An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=12478

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Indiana Middle School XC Championships 2009 - Open Grades 3,4 & 5 Results

Place No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1  1435 Aaron Bennett            5                                         11:47.0  6:21 
    2   907 Samuel Voelz             5          Doe Creek Middle School        11:47.1  6:21 
    3  1258 Zach Kirchoff            4          South Knox Middle School       11:54.9  6:25 
    4  1511 Caleb Eagleson           5                                         11:56.4  6:26 
    5   709 Jeremy Yoder             5          Barr-Reeve                     12:17.5  6:37 
    6   699 Cameron Kavanaugh        5          Barr-Reeve                     12:20.1  6:38 
    7  1034 Ryan Woock               5          Helados Cc / Creekside         12:22.4  6:40 
    8   703 Kalin Ochs               5          Barr-Reeve                     12:27.8  6:43 
    9  1266 Ryan Rewald              4          South Knox Middle School       12:32.8  6:45 
   10  1259 Conner Lamb              5          South Knox Middle School       12:34.0  6:46 
   11  1116 Andrew Thurman           4          Montpelier                     12:35.0  6:46 
   12  1269 Everett Shryock          4          South Knox Middle School       12:50.3  6:55 
   13  1270 Logan Snyder             4          South Knox Middle School       12:58.4  6:59 
   14  1263 Jeb Mayles               4          South Knox Middle School       13:00.8  7:00 
   15   853 Michael Conway           4          Cougars Xc Club                13:00.9  7:00 
   16   798 Ryce Olson               4          Castle North Middle School     13:02.6  7:01 
   17  1017 Luke Hamachek            4          Helados Cc / Creekside         13:08.0  7:04 
   18  1286 Drew Shellenberge        3          Southport Middle School        13:10.8  7:06 
   19   847 Cooper Neese             5          Cloverdale Middle School       13:12.2  7:06 
   20   835 Bachman Nathan           5          Christian Academy Of Indiana   13:12.8  7:07 
   21  1244 Dalton Biggs             5          South Knox Middle School       13:15.0  7:08 
   22  1441 Braden Burdette          5                                         13:18.6  7:10 
   23  1376 Justin Contreras         5          West Noble Middle School       13:25.0  7:13 
   24  1302 Sam Burrell              4          St. Lawrence                   13:26.0  7:14 
   25   347 Kensi Knowling           5          International School Of Indian 13:29.0  7:15 
   26   729 Grant Cooley             5          Beaner Xc                      13:29.2  7:16 
   27   640 Araceli Flores           5          West Noble Middle School       13:30.9  7:16 
   28   138 Rosie Tolley             5          Clinton Prairie Gophers        13:32.1  7:17 
   29  1117 Jake Book                4          Morgan Elementary              13:34.0  7:18 
   30   577 Jamie Wells              4          St. Lawrence                   13:37.7  7:20 
   31  1455 Nathan Richard           5                                         13:46.9  7:25 
   32   548 Erika Shellenberge       5          Southport Middle School        13:50.6  7:27 
   33  1447 Will Harrison            5                                         13:50.7  7:27 
   34  1493 Elliott Mozingo          3                                         13:55.2  7:30 
   35   861 Angus Gripper            4          Cougars Xc Club                13:56.5  7:30 
   36    12 Chloe Knepp              3          Barr-Reeve                     13:56.9  7:30 
   37   221 Faith Bayer              5          Frankton Junior High School    13:59.9  7:32 
   38  1384 Logan Halderman          5          West Noble Middle School       14:00.2  7:32 
   39   839 Travis Biery             5          Clinton Prairie Gophers        14:02.0  7:33 
   40   162 Emma Justice             5          Crestview Middle School        14:04.2  7:34 
   41  1395 Raul Moreno              5          West Noble Middle School       14:06.0  7:35 
   42   743 Joseph Kweder            3          Beaner Xc                      14:06.9  7:36 
   43   953 Tre King                 5          Frankton Junior High School    14:09.6  7:37 
   44  1449 Connor Heller            3                                         14:12.6  7:39 
   45   454 Hannah Hubert            5          Perry Central                  14:13.4  7:39 
   46   160 Katie Jamison            4          Crestview Middle School        14:14.2  7:40 
   47     4 Ashley Gabhart           3          Barr-Reeve                     14:14.6  7:40 
   48   828 Sammy Kacius             3          Christ The King                14:15.4  7:40 
   49  1123 Alan-Michael Kassel      5          Noblesville Christian School   14:15.8  7:41 
   50  1368 Troy Barrientos          6          West Noble Middle School       14:20.6  7:43 
   51   299 Abby Hamachek            4          Helados Cc / Creekside         14:22.4  7:44 
   52  1262 Parker Lyon              4          South Knox Middle School       14:23.9  7:45 
   53  1249 Austin Dearing           5          South Knox Middle School       14:26.8  7:47 
   54  1267 Hunter Roach             4          South Knox Middle School       14:27.3  7:47 
   55  1475 Megan Hook               4                                         14:27.4  7:47 
   56  1271 Dawson Sparks            4          South Knox Middle School       14:28.5  7:47 
   57    40 Sydney Foxworthy         4          Beaner Xc                      14:28.8  7:48 
   58   531 Alexis Jarrell           5          South Knox Middle School       14:38.2  7:53 
   59     2 Emma Clevenger           5          Allen Elementary               14:38.9  7:53 
   60    21 Rachael Wilson           3          Barr-Reeve                     14:39.7  7:53 
   61     1 Sydney Brackenbury       5          Allen Elementary               14:42.0  7:55 
   62  1231 Chase Howard             5          Silvercreekmiddle              14:44.1  7:56 
   63  1459 Trent Snyder             5                                         14:44.7  7:56 
   64    46 Sophie Miller            4          Beaner Xc                      14:45.7  7:57 
   65    22 Emily Yoder              4          Barr-Reeve                     14:48.8  7:58 
   66  1243 Logan Anthis             3          South Knox Middle School       14:49.6  7:59 
   67  1022 Matthew Kahn             5          Helados Cc / Creekside         14:51.8  8:00 
   68    14 Nichole Knepp            3          Barr-Reeve                     14:53.7  8:01 
   69   891 Jack Young               4          Crestview Middle School        14:56.1  8:02 
   70   392 Jillian Longacre         4          Morgan Elementary              14:57.5  8:03 
   71  1300 Johnny Bellovary         4          St. Lawrence                   14:58.6  8:04 
   72  1113 Stephen Hosch            5          Montpelier                     14:59.2  8:04 
   73   571 Emily Barnes             5          St. Lawrence                   15:00.5  8:05 
   74  1290 Sam Creveling            5          St Richard's School            15:00.6  8:05 
   75  1115 Quenton Oliver           4          Montpelier                     15:04.5  8:07 
   76  1245 Garrett Blaze            3          South Knox Middle School       15:05.2  8:07 
   77   892 Rees Zay                 4          Crestview Middle School        15:07.0  8:08 
   78   391 Rachel Thomas            5          Montpelier                     15:11.0  8:10 
   79   125 Elise Heitz              5          Christian Academy Of Indiana   15:16.7  8:13 
   80  1118 Trevor Haub              4          Morgan Elementary              15:21.8  8:16 
   81  1380 Javier Flores            5          West Noble Middle School       15:22.9  8:17 
   82  1457 Jack Ryan                5                                         15:23.9  8:17 
   83   240 Ryan Shively             6          Frankton Junior High School    15:24.9  8:18 
   84    42 Hannah Jacko             5          Beaner Xc                      15:27.7  8:19 
   85  1371 Matthew Campos           5          West Noble Middle School       15:30.2  8:21 
   86   534 Serenah Morris           6          South Knox Middle School       15:30.3  8:21 
   87  1112 Urijah Anderson          5          Montpelier                     15:34.9  8:23 
   88   537 Anna Stanley             3          South Knox Middle School       15:35.9  8:24 
   89  1268 Trenton Rogers           4          South Knox Middle School       15:36.6  8:24 
   90  1388 Tanner Hicks             5          West Noble Middle School       15:36.9  8:24 
   91   593 Caroline Caldwell        4          Union Elementary               15:40.7  8:26 
   92   639 Taylor Durbin            5          West Noble Middle School       15:41.4  8:27 
   93   536 Emma Sievers             4          South Knox Middle School       15:44.7  8:28 
   94  1375 Erick Contreras          5          West Noble Middle School       15:45.4  8:29 
   95   661 Taylor Rose              5          West Noble Middle School       15:46.1  8:29 
   96   550 Danielle Diedrich        5          St Richard's School            15:47.1  8:30 
   97  1452 Michael Kwiatkowski      5                                         15:47.7  8:30 
   98  1124 Tyler Marcum             5          Noblesville Christian School   15:53.1  8:33 
   99  1477 Abbie Lohman             4                                         15:54.5  8:34 
  100  1495 Lily Betner              3                                         15:54.9  8:34 
  101  1483 Sara Welsh               4                                         15:58.1  8:36 
  102   752 Seigo Tomozawa           3          Beaner Xc                      15:58.3  8:36 
  103    39 Erika Enderle            4          Beaner Xc                      15:58.8  8:36 
  104   557 Sydney Gray              3          St. Jude                       16:00.9  8:37 
  105    52 Tristen Stone            5          Beaner Xc                      16:06.4  8:40 
  106   229 Mallory Gillard          5          Frankton Junior High School    16:08.9  8:41 
  107   739 Mason Janowski           4          Beaner Xc                      16:12.2  8:43 
  108   390 Courtney Ellison         5          Montpelier                     16:14.9  8:45 
  109  1434 Cole Barzycki            5                                         16:16.1  8:45 
  110  1399 Geo Reyes                5          West Noble Middle School       16:18.9  8:47 
  111   228 Audrey French            5          Frankton Junior High School    16:19.8  8:47 
  112  1327 Daniel Snyder            4          Union Elementary               16:20.9  8:48 
  113  1292 Chris Lombardo           4          St Richard's School            16:24.5  8:50 
  114   222 Brooke Bergman           5          Frankton Junior High School    16:26.3  8:51 
  115   667 Makenna Taylor           5          West Noble Middle School       16:26.4  8:51 
  116  1508 Anaga Redding            3                                         16:27.6  8:51 
  117  1507 Nick Thornburg                                                     16:30.2  8:53 
  118   457 Ryann Lynch              5          Perry Central                  16:36.5  8:56 
  119   122 Hannah Passey            5          Christ The King                16:43.6  9:00 
  120   533 Chase Keller             4          South Knox Middle School       16:45.8  9:01 
  121   223 Jessica Bergman          3          Frankton Junior High School    16:54.2  9:06 
  122   668 Maria Vilanueva          5          West Noble Middle School       16:54.5  9:06 
  123   400 Abby Perkins             5          Noblesville Christian School   16:57.7  9:08 
  124   490 Andrea Stark             4          Rj Baskett                     17:01.6  9:10 
  125  1460 Alexander Williams       4                                         17:03.7  9:11 
  126   572 Haylie Hall              4          St. Lawrence                   17:07.9  9:13 
  127  1256 Van Jarrell              3          South Knox Middle School       17:09.6  9:14 
  128  1440 Alex Bugielski           4                                         17:22.0  9:21 
  129   524 Kalee Dunham             4          South Knox Middle School       17:22.9  9:21 
  130   590 Elise Granlund           4          Sycamore School                17:26.5  9:23 
  131  1069 Denver Shelley           3          Immanuel Lutheran School       17:27.1  9:23 
  132    20 Sarah Tuttle             3          Barr-Reeve                     17:33.9  9:27 
  133   645 Marissa Huntsman         5          West Noble Middle School       17:48.3  9:35 
  134   730 Cameron Dixon            5          Beaner Xc                      17:49.6  9:36 
  135    13 Meagan Knepp             5          Barr-Reeve                     17:50.9  9:36 
  136   596 Erica Pannunzio          3          Union Elementary               17:53.8  9:38 
  137  1467 Devyn Byars              4                                         17:58.6  9:40 
  138   398 Danielle Jones           4          Noblesville Christian School   18:03.0  9:43 
  139   158 Tori Huffman             4          Crestview Middle School        18:10.1  9:47 
  140  1366 Alejandro Barrientos     5          West Noble Middle School       18:13.6  9:48 
  141   597 Sophie Zimpfer           3          Union Elementary               18:19.4  9:52 
  142   235 McKenzie Neeley          5          Frankton Junior High School    18:28.8  9:57 
  143  1494 Stephanie Simmons        4                                         18:30.5  9:58 
  144   595 Maya Karanam             3          Union Elementary               18:49.5 10:08 
  145  1114 Phillip Lukas            5          Montpelier                     18:57.6 10:12 
  146     3 Haily Fields             3          Barr-Reeve                     19:02.6 10:15 
  147    10 Molly Holsapple          3          Barr-Reeve                     19:03.7 10:15 
  148   658 Allison Ritchie          5          West Noble Middle School       19:09.7 10:19 
  149   532 Channing Jordan          4          South Knox Middle School       19:14.7 10:21 
  150   224 Lora Boudreaux           5          Frankton Junior High School    19:16.9 10:22 
  151    48 Olivia Mulry             4          Beaner Xc                      19:17.8 10:23 
  152   227 Shaelyn Falls            5          Frankton Junior High School    19:35.3 10:32 
  153  1470 Gabby Combs              3                                         19:42.7 10:36 
  154  1497 Drake Hall               4                                         19:54.8 10:43 
  155  1480 Noelle Snyder            3                                         20:04.4 10:48 
  156   396 Gwen Greenaway           5          Noblesville Christian School   20:10.3 10:51 
  157   526 Courtney Foster          4          South Knox Middle School       20:22.4 10:58 
  158  1506 Breanna Ehmer            3                                         20:41.8 11:08 
  159   594 Katherine Defrancesco    3          Union Elementary               20:45.1 11:10