As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page.
The URL is:
https://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=1046
Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family
members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.
23rd Annual LAKEFRONT MARATHON
Milwaukee, WI October 5, 2003
8:00 A.M. WI-01098JW
Presented by the Badgerland Striders Running
Club
AWARDS LISTING
ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT
ASSOCIATES, INC.
414-536-1377 info@smaresults.com
MALE - OVERALL WINNER
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2 |
|
102 |
CHRIS ROBERDEAU |
27 |
HARTLAND |
WI |
2:26:39 |
5:36 |
2 |
3 |
|
986 |
JUSTIN HENKEL |
27 |
SHEBOYGAN |
WI |
2:31:30 |
5:47 |
3 |
6 |
|
1549 |
TRAVIS BASHAW |
24 |
MADISON |
WI |
2:33:31 |
5:52 |
FEMALE - OVERALL WINNER
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
42 |
|
1314 |
REBECCA WARD |
27 |
MADISON |
WI |
2:55:46 |
6:43 |
2 |
52 |
|
3 |
JULIE SPENCER |
26 |
BARABOO |
WI |
2:57:35 |
6:47 |
3 |
77 |
|
921 |
KATIE GALDABINI |
31 |
SEATTLE |
WA |
3:00:55 |
6:54 |
MALE OVERALL WINNER(S) EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUP AWARDS
FEMALE OVERALL WINNER(S) EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUP
AWARDS
MALE - MASTERS WINNER
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
10 |
|
1 |
RICK STEFANOVIC |
41 |
MILWAUKEE |
WI |
2:38:51 |
6:04 |
FEMALE - MASTERS WINNER
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
90 |
|
1768 |
KATHY WALDRON |
44 |
GREEN BAY |
WI |
3:03:22* |
7:00 |
* Under USATF Age-Group
guideline
MALE MASTERS WINNER(S) EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUP AWARDS
FEMALE MASTERS WINNER(S) EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUP
AWARDS
MALE - WHEELCHAIR WINNER(S)
(1 Awards in this
division)
Place |
|
Bib |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
|
20 |
ROB JENKEL |
34 |
APPLETON |
WI |
2:05:04
| 4:47 |
FEMALE - WHEELCHAIR WINNER(S)
(1 Awards in this
division)
MALE - CLYDESDALE DIVISION WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
Division)
Place |
|
Bib |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
|
401 |
TODD GOTHBERG |
39 |
GURNEE |
IL |
3:01:33
| 6:56 |
2 |
|
1444 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ |
52 |
BAYONNE |
NJ |
3:14:31
| 7:26 |
3 |
|
344 |
JIM ROWOLDT |
36 |
CHICAGO |
IL |
3:14:47
| 7:26 |
4 |
|
1339 |
DALE MAASS |
43 |
WAUKESHA |
WI |
3:26:52
| 7:54 |
5 |
|
1562 |
HANS WEGESSER |
43 |
MENOMONEE FALLS |
WI |
3:29:41
| 8:00 |
FEMALE - CLYDESDALE DIVISION WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
Division)
Place |
|
Bib |
Name |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
|
1612 |
ASTRID STUCKE |
32 |
W MILWAUKEE |
WI |
3:45:40
| 8:37 |
2 |
|
907 |
MARY HUNT |
42 |
LAKE ZURICH |
IL |
3:46:30
| 8:39 |
3 |
|
851 |
LORI KLOMSTAD |
43 |
WAUKESHA |
WI |
3:52:34
| 8:53 |
4 |
|
82 |
TRACY PRICE |
28 |
HIGHLANDS RANCH |
CO |
3:55:34
| 9:00 |
5 |
|
1570 |
LANDIS WIEDNER |
19 |
GLEN ELLYN |
IL |
4:08:23
| 9:29 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
8 |
|
731 |
JOE SCHOLLER |
M |
20 |
MADISON |
WI |
2:37:35 |
6:01 |
2 |
9 |
|
468 |
DEREK SERNA |
M |
24 |
WAUWATOSA |
WI |
2:38:32 |
6:03 |
3 |
14 |
|
1660 |
FREDDY GARCIA |
M |
24 |
KENOSHA |
WI |
2:44:32 |
6:17 |
4 |
15 |
|
482 |
JOEL TORTOMASI |
M |
23 |
HARTFORD |
WI |
2:45:21 |
6:19 |
5 |
16 |
|
1164 |
CHRISTOPHER COGBILL |
M |
23 |
WAUWATOSA |
WI |
2:45:43 |
6:20 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
95 |
|
1674 |
MEGHAN MACARDY |
F |
21 |
MADISON |
WI |
3:04:15 |
7:02 |
2 |
101 |
|
1292 |
ANNA HALASKA |
F |
18 |
WAUWATOSA |
WI |
3:05:03* |
7:04 |
3 |
214 |
|
765 |
BETH POLLARD |
F |
18 |
MENOMONEE FALLS |
WI |
3:19:47* |
7:38 |
4 |
243 |
|
839 |
AIMEE KURIAN |
F |
24 |
MADISON |
WI |
3:22:22 |
7:44 |
5 |
275 |
|
903 |
CYNTHIA KELM |
F |
20 |
MADISON |
WI |
3:25:38 |
7:51 |
* Under USATF Age-Group
guideline
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
21 |
|
1435 |
RYAN SANDROCK |
M |
28 |
CHICAGO |
IL |
2:49:26 |
6:28 |
2 |
24 |
|
715 |
JUSTIN MILLER |
M |
28 |
RACINE |
WI |
2:50:34 |
6:31 |
3 |
47 |
|
1554 |
JOSH PALMER |
M |
26 |
MADISON |
WI |
2:56:42 |
6:45 |
4 |
48 |
|
1463 |
THOMAS GREEN |
M |
28 |
NORTH CHICAGO |
IL |
2:56:46 |
6:45 |
5 |
63 |
|
1313 |
JOSH WARD |
M |
28 |
MADISON |
WI |
2:59:21 |
6:51 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
173 |
|
1344 |
CHRISTINE QUIROS |
F |
28 |
CHICAGO |
IL |
3:15:54 |
7:29 |
2 |
229 |
|
955 |
HEIDI JARECKI |
F |
28 |
MADISON |
WI |
3:21:27 |
7:41 |
3 |
336 |
|
1564 |
JESSICA WOZNIAK |
F |
26 |
GREENDALE |
WI |
3:30:02 |
8:01 |
4 |
353 |
|
76 |
JENNIFER POSLUSZNY |
F |
25 |
HARTFORD |
WI |
3:31:07 |
8:04 |
5 |
380 |
|
1383 |
MONICA MCCARTER |
F |
26 |
HURLEY |
WI |
3:33:11 |
8:08 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
7 |
|
1381 |
PATRICK SCHNEIDER |
M |
30 |
STOUGHTON |
WI |
2:36:50 |
5:59 |
2 |
12 |
|
979 |
ERIC PILLING |
M |
30 |
SHOREWOOD |
WI |
2:43:53 |
6:16 |
3 |
18 |
|
592 |
SCOTT NORMAN |
M |
32 |
EAST LANSING |
MI |
2:48:00 |
6:25 |
4 |
28 |
|
1202 |
DENNIS MELOWSKI |
M |
34 |
KOHLER |
WI |
2:52:18 |
6:35 |
5 |
31 |
|
1349 |
DANIEL HUHN |
M |
30 |
GREENDALE |
WI |
2:53:21 |
6:37 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
211 |
|
471 |
DEBORAH KEMPA |
F |
34 |
CLERMONT |
FL |
3:19:18 |
7:37 |
2 |
266 |
|
1601 |
CANDACE MOORE |
F |
34 |
WHITEFISH BAY |
WI |
3:24:49 |
7:49 |
3 |
330 |
|
1037 |
MICHELLE MEIER |
F |
33 |
HARTLAND |
WI |
3:29:35 |
8:00 |
4 |
335 |
|
1377 |
HEATHER POLAN |
F |
31 |
MILWAUKEE |
WI |
3:29:57 |
8:01 |
5 |
367 |
|
1437 |
MINDY ELLIOTT |
F |
32 |
PEORIA |
IL |
3:32:09 |
8:06 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
13 |
|
2 |
STEVE BRENNER |
M |
37 |
STERLING |
IL |
2:44:01 |
6:16 |
2 |
22 |
|
888 |
ANTHONY KEELY |
M |
36 |
CAYMAN ISLANDS |
|
2:49:51 |
6:29 |
3 |
25 |
|
1123 |
MICHAEL TERRY |
M |
36 |
GURNEE |
IL |
2:51:22 |
6:33 |
4 |
29 |
|
1710 |
JIM SCHMIDT |
M |
37 |
WAUKESHA |
WI |
2:52:57 |
6:36 |
5 |
35 |
|
1061 |
JACK GOLDBERG |
M |
35 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS |
IL |
2:54:19 |
6:39 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
78 |
|
1684 |
ANN HEASLETT |
F |
39 |
MADISON |
WI |
3:01:07 |
6:55 |
2 |
97 |
|
1312 |
CAROLYN SMITH |
F |
38 |
FOX POINT |
WI |
3:04:20 |
7:02 |
3 |
103 |
|
1199 |
MICHELE PROKOS |
F |
36 |
LAKE IN THE HILLS |
IL |
3:05:25 |
7:05 |
4 |
123 |
|
1303 |
REBECCA WESTRICK |
F |
37 |
MILTON |
WI |
3:08:44 |
7:12 |
5 |
147 |
|
616 |
BETH DROLET |
F |
38 |
WHITEFISH BAY |
WI |
3:12:46 |
7:22 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
17 |
|
1335 |
MARK SLOW |
M |
40 |
NEWBURGH |
IN |
2:47:40 |
6:24 |
2 |
23 |
|
1370 |
MIKE GOSSMAN |
M |
44 |
BROWNSBURG |
IN |
2:49:58 |
6:29 |
3 |
26 |
|
820 |
THOMAS WETTER |
M |
40 |
STEVENS POINT |
WI |
2:51:25 |
6:33 |
4 |
30 |
|
893 |
DAVID MEIXELSPERGER |
M |
40 |
MIDDLETON |
WI |
2:53:13 |
6:37 |
5 |
41 |
|
1550 |
RAYMOND BRITT |
M |
42 |
WINNETKA |
IL |
2:55:28 |
6:42 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
316 |
|
1154 |
SHARON BRUMMEL |
F |
40 |
MIDDLETON |
WI |
3:28:35 |
7:58 |
2 |
458 |
|
1258 |
SUZANNE TRAINOR |
F |
44 |
FREEPORT |
IL |
3:37:54 |
8:19 |
3 |
467 |
|
1040 |
COLLEEN BERG |
F |
43 |
SUSSEX |
WI |
3:38:39 |
8:21 |
4 |
471 |
|
1228 |
ARACELY MOURADIAN |
F |
40 |
ANTIOCH |
IL |
3:38:50 |
8:21 |
5 |
472 |
|
925 |
MARTHA WILKINS |
F |
44 |
GLEN ELLYN |
IL |
3:38:53 |
8:21 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
19 |
|
6 |
I. GEORGE OGUTU |
M |
46 |
MILWAUKEE |
WI |
2:49:16 |
6:28 |
2 |
32 |
|
675 |
TIMOTHY STRANE |
M |
48 |
WHITEFISH BAY |
WI |
2:53:34 |
6:38 |
3 |
62 |
|
1701 |
JAMES CUMMINS |
M |
45 |
GREENDALE |
WI |
2:59:20 |
6:51 |
4 |
67 |
|
1501 |
PAT PEERY |
M |
47 |
WHITEFISH BAY |
WI |
2:59:43 |
6:52 |
5 |
73 |
|
832 |
PAUL HEXTELL |
M |
48 |
DEBARY |
FL |
3:00:10 |
6:53 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
315 |
|
823 |
CHERYL FRANTA |
F |
45 |
LA CRESCENT |
MN |
3:28:24 |
7:57 |
2 |
390 |
|
1637 |
PAM OLIVERSEN |
F |
45 |
MENOMONEE FALLS |
WI |
3:33:48 |
8:10 |
3 |
395 |
|
1186 |
JOY WATSON |
F |
49 |
MILWAUKEE |
WI |
3:34:22 |
8:11 |
4 |
482 |
|
1155 |
HOLLY FRANK |
F |
45 |
MIDDLETON |
WI |
3:39:31 |
8:23 |
5 |
485 |
|
1651 |
KATHI TRILLING |
F |
46 |
BROOKFIELD |
WI |
3:39:50 |
8:24 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
34 |
|
10 |
RON ERHARDT |
M |
53 |
BROOKFIELD |
WI |
2:53:44 |
6:38 |
2 |
64 |
|
679 |
DAVID BERNIER |
M |
53 |
WAUNAKEE |
WI |
2:59:27 |
6:51 |
3 |
65 |
|
908 |
FRED KILE |
M |
50 |
ROCKTON |
IL |
2:59:34 |
6:51 |
4 |
86 |
|
1261 |
PAUL BADURA |
M |
50 |
GREENDALE |
WI |
3:02:33 |
6:58 |
5 |
102 |
|
1165 |
THOMAS COGBILL |
M |
50 |
LA CROSSE |
WI |
3:05:24 |
7:05 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
589 |
|
178 |
CINDY SCHRAMM |
F |
50 |
WAUKESHA |
WI |
3:45:43 |
8:37 |
2 |
640 |
|
829 |
ANNA LIVELY |
F |
52 |
MUNDELEIN |
IL |
3:48:29 |
8:43 |
3 |
682 |
|
376 |
BETH ONINES |
F |
50 |
LAKE ZURICH |
IL |
3:50:21 |
8:48 |
4 |
770 |
|
1079 |
ARLENE OVERHEU |
F |
53 |
BARRINGTON |
IL |
3:55:13 |
8:59 |
5 |
778 |
|
1028 |
LYNN SPAULDING |
F |
53 |
WEST BEND |
WI |
3:55:30 |
8:59 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
39 |
|
7 |
JOHN JENK |
M |
55 |
HALES CORNERS |
WI |
2:54:58* |
6:41 |
2 |
150 |
|
1264 |
BOB ELLIS |
M |
55 |
GLENDALE |
WI |
3:13:13 |
7:23 |
3 |
256 |
|
1635 |
PAUL WESTHOVEN |
M |
55 |
NAPERVILLE |
IL |
3:23:24 |
7:46 |
4 |
363 |
|
146 |
DOUGLAS HESS |
M |
55 |
NAPERVILLE |
IL |
3:31:53 |
8:05 |
5 |
397 |
|
1117 |
VINTON CROMER |
M |
56 |
MUSCATINE |
IA |
3:34:28 |
8:11 |
* Under USATF Age-Group
guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
478 |
|
614 |
ISOLA METZ |
F |
55 |
WHEATON |
IL |
3:39:10* |
8:22 |
2 |
565 |
|
1084 |
PATRICIA LERCH |
F |
55 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS |
IL |
3:44:02* |
8:33 |
3 |
576 |
|
1301 |
KATHY FRIEDMAN |
F |
56 |
MEDINAH |
IL |
3:44:48* |
8:35 |
4 |
769 |
|
1681 |
JOY IMMS |
F |
57 |
BROOKFIELD |
WI |
3:55:10 |
8:59 |
5 |
1231 |
|
1354 |
LYNNE EASTER |
F |
56 |
CHICAGO |
IL |
4:24:57 |
10:07 |
* Under USATF Age-Group
guideline
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 WINNER(S)
(5 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
190 |
|
12 |
JAMES BAHR |
M |
60 |
NEW BERLIN |
WI |
3:17:05 |
7:31 |
2 |
225 |
|
1161 |
TOM BUNK |
M |
63 |
NORTH PRAIRIE |
WI |
3:21:02 |
7:41 |
3 |
409 |
|
1412 |
GENE BRITTON |
M |
60 |
PEWAUKEE |
WI |
3:35:24 |
8:13 |
4 |
560 |
|
175 |
BENITO VAZQUEZ |
M |
64 |
LAUREL |
MD |
3:43:50 |
8:33 |
5 |
647 |
|
1424 |
JAMES BROWN |
M |
60 |
GLEN ELLYN |
IL |
3:49:01 |
8:45 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 WINNER(S)
(3 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
927 |
|
1162 |
LORRAINE BUNK |
F |
62 |
NORTH PRAIRIE |
WI |
4:03:33* |
9:18 |
* Under USATF Age-Group
guideline
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 WINNER(S)
(3 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
715 |
|
1345 |
JOHN NORRIS |
M |
65 |
AMBOY |
IN |
3:52:01 |
8:51 |
2 |
856 |
|
375 |
KENNETH BURMAN |
M |
67 |
KENOSHA |
WI |
3:58:34 |
9:06 |
3 |
1007 |
|
219 |
JOHN BUTTRICK |
M |
65 |
PEORIA |
IL |
4:08:23 |
9:29 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 WINNER(S)
(3 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1553 |
|
673 |
BERGLIOT LUEDTKE |
F |
66 |
MILWAUKEE |
WI |
5:01:38* |
11:31 |
2 |
1683 |
|
519 |
DONA-GRACE GATEWOOD |
F |
68 |
CALEDONIA |
WI |
6:36:39 |
15:08 |
* Under USATF Age-Group
guideline
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 WINNER(S)
(3 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1168 |
|
391 |
WILLIAM HOLLIHAN |
M |
73 |
BEAVER DAM |
WI |
4:20:31 |
9:57 |
2 |
1198 |
|
13 |
KENT SCHLIENGER |
M |
70 |
WAUWATOSA |
WI |
4:22:56 |
10:02 |
3 |
1577 |
|
708 |
DONALD TAYLOR |
M |
72 |
HAGERSTOWN |
MD |
5:05:56 |
11:41 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 WINNER(S)
(3 Awards in
this division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1568 |
|
1027 |
BEVERLY LAMPE |
F |
72 |
MONONA |
WI |
5:04:40* |
11:38 |
* Under USATF Age-Group
guideline
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 + WINNER(S)
(3 Awards in this
division)
Place |
O'All |
|
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1632 |
|
24 |
PAUL GIONFRIDDO |
M |
80 |
MUSKEGO |
WI |
5:24:03* |
12:22 |
2 |
1678 |
|
1770 |
JAMES SPYCHALLA |
M |
76 |
ANTIGO |
WI |
6:08:03 |
14:03 |
* Under USATF Age-Group
guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 + WINNER(S)
(3 Awards in
this divinsion)
MALE OPEN RELAY DIVISION
Place |
|
Bib |
Team Name |
City |
State |
Time |
1 |
|
3472 |
TEAM GENERIC |
WATERTOWN |
WI |
2:32:13 |
2 |
|
3535 |
UW PARKSIDE RW |
KENOSHA |
WI |
2:32:33 |
3 |
|
3544 |
3 MEN WITH A RUNNING HABIT |
WAUKESHA |
WI |
2:57:54 |
FEMALE OPEN RELAY DIVISION
Place |
|
Bib |
Team Name |
City |
State |
Time |
1 |
|
3444 |
STRONG TO THE FINISH |
WONDER LAKE |
IL |
3:15:27 |
2 |
|
3469 |
SMS MOMS |
WHITEFISH BAY |
WI |
3:20:39 |
3 |
|
3422 |
MOMS ON THE MOVE |
CAMBRIDGE |
WI |
3:22:38 |
MIXED OPEN RELAY DIVISION
Place |
|
Bib |
Team Name |
City |
State |
Time |
1 |
|
3467 |
RIIS PARK RINGERS |
MILLERSVILLE |
MD |
2:51:35 |
2 |
|
3411 |
RUNNING WILD |
LAKE VILLA |
IL |
2:58:41 |
3 |
|
3457 |
RUN OZAUKEE ANIMALS |
CEDARBURG |
WI |
3:06:21 |
CORPORATE RELAY DIVISION
Place |
|
Bib |
Team Name |
City |
State |
Time |
1 |
|
3420 |
HOMESTEAD #1 |
THIENSVILLE |
WI |
2:41:46 |
2 |
|
3430 |
NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL - AOATT |
MUSKEGO |
WI |
2:55:53 |
3 |
|
3432 |
MASON STREET ADVISORS |
NEW BERLIN |
WI |
3:07:28 |
MALE MASTERS RELAY DIVISION
Place |
|
Bib |
Team Name |
City |
State |
Time |
1 |
|
3441 |
HILLSTRIDERS |
CRYSTAL LAKE |
IL |
2:49:21 |
2 |
|
3409 |
RIIS PARK STRIDERS |
ANTIOCH |
IL |
2:54:54 |
3 |
|
3453 |
REIL ELECTRIC |
PLYMOUTH |
WI |
2:57:34 |
FEMALE MASTERS RELAY DIVISION
Place |
|
Bib |
Team Name |
City |
State |
Time |
1 |
|
3473 |
WICKED WOMEN |
FRANKLIN |
WI |
3:53:59 |
2 |
|
3522 |
OLD SCHOOL GIRLS |
MUKWONAGO |
WI |
4:02:16 |
3 |
|
3405 |
SHORT STUFF |
WAUWATOSA |
WI |
4:13:51 |
MIXED MASTERS RELAY DIVISION
Place |
|
Bib |
Team Name |
City |
State |
Time |
1 |
|
3404 |
CHOCOLATE CITY CRUISERS |
BURLINGTON |
WI |
3:15:18 |
2 |
|
3557 |
TEAM MINNIFIELD |
MILWAUKEE |
WI |
3:23:08 |
3 |
|
3439 |
BOB'S ROSES |
VERONA |
WI |
3:29:02 |