An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?make_printable=1&race_id=43971

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Reuel Little Classic - 10K Results

Reuel Little Classic Halk/10K/5K
October 11, 2014 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Light Mist * Mid 50\'s * Calm 
460 Registered Entrants 
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org 
 
                        10K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime Chiptme Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/2    Madie        Gray            16 Overbrook       OK   40:44   40:40  4:04   162 
    2   1/1    Alice        Vile            30 Norman          OK   47:54   47:48  4:47   144 
    3   1/2    Sally        Hilburn         39 Wapanucka       OK   57:25   56:59  5:42   174 
    4   1/3    Janet        Quaid           51 Kiowa           OK   59:28   59:05  5:55   170 
    5   2/2    April        Davis           36 Milo            OK 1:02:41 1:02:28  6:15   172 
    6   1/1    Tessa        Claborn         13 Durant          OK 1:03:52 1:03:18  6:20   164 
    7   1/1    Laura        Claborn         46 Durant          OK 1:03:53 1:03:19  6:20   163 
    8   2/3    Julia        Burton          52 Claremore       OK 1:03:59 1:03:25  6:21   165 
    9   3/3    Monica       Stolfa          52 Milo            OK 1:10:20 1:10:03  7:01   168 
   10   2/2    Laura        Hickman         19 Mustang         OK 1:13:41 1:13:15  7:20   148 
   11   1/1    Cindy        Dodds           61 Mannsville      OK 1:24:43 1:24:17  8:26   166 
                                                                      Page 1

Reuel Little Classic Halk/10K/5K
October 11, 2014 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Light Mist * Mid 50\'s * Calm 
460 Registered Entrants 
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org 
 
                         10K MALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Guntime Chiptme Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/1    Braden       Cross           16 Ardmore         OK   38:34   38:30  3:51   159 
    2   1/4    Chris        Gray            43 Overbrook       OK   40:41   40:39  4:04   160 
    3   1/3    Hunter       Tull            14 Madill          OK   43:32   43:32  4:22   157 
    4   1/2    Kobe         Harrison        11 Tishomingo      OK   47:47   47:45  4:47   154 
    5   1/1    Juan         Lopez           24 Ardmore         OK   47:53   47:45  4:47   169 
    6   2/4    Kevin        Norris          42 Ardmore         OK   48:53   48:50  4:53   161 
    7   1/2    Charles      Lockwood        51 Ringling        OK   50:09   50:04  5:01   173 
    8   1/1    Trace        Sherrill        47 Durant          OK   51:54   51:32  5:10   146 
    9   1/1    Andrew       Taylor          39 Madill          OK   53:02   52:37  5:16   185 
   10   3/4    Ronnie       Miller          40 Madill          OK   53:44   53:34  5:22   171 
   11   2/3    Harmon       Lewis           14 Kingston        OK   53:55   53:39  5:22   177 
   12   2/2    Ethan        Lollman         10 Ardmore         OK   54:58   54:46  5:29   167 
   13   2/2    Mark         Bean            52 Whitesboro      TX   57:03   56:50  5:41   147 
   14   1/1    Cade         Suddertl        33 Milo            OK   59:38   59:26  5:57   175 
   15   1/1    Randy        Sanders         63 Holdenville     OK 1:00:57 1:00:43  6:05   145 
   16   1/2    James        Butleer         58 Mustang         OK 1:01:26 1:01:23  6:09   150 
   17   4/4    Joe          McDonald        41 Milo            OK 1:03:53 1:03:41  6:23   176 
   18   1/1    Dan          Little          71 Madill          OK 1:09:33 1:09:33  6:58   151 
   19   3/3    Mitchell     Smith           13 Kingston        OK 1:13:52 1:13:36  7:22   178 
   20   2/2    Larry        Hickman         58 Mustang         OK 1:16:15 1:15:52  7:36   149 
                                                                      Page 1

Reuel Little Classic Halk/10K/5K
October 11, 2014 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Light Mist * Mid 50\'s * Calm 
460 Registered Entrants 
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org 
 
                               10K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Tessa        Claborn         13 Durant          OK  1:03:18   164 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Madie        Gray            16 Overbrook       OK    40:40   162 
    2 Laura        Hickman         19 Mustang         OK  1:13:15   148 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Alice        Vile            30 Norman          OK    47:48   144 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Sally        Hilburn         39 Wapanucka       OK    56:59   174 
    2 April        Davis           36 Milo            OK  1:02:28   172 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Laura        Claborn         46 Durant          OK  1:03:19   163 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Janet        Quaid           51 Kiowa           OK    59:05   170 
    2 Julia        Burton          52 Claremore       OK  1:03:25   165 
    3 Monica       Stolfa          52 Milo            OK  1:10:03   168 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Cindy        Dodds           61 Mannsville      OK  1:24:17   166 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

Reuel Little Classic Halk/10K/5K
October 11, 2014 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Light Mist * Mid 50\'s * Calm 
460 Registered Entrants 
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org 
 
                                10K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Kobe         Harrison        11 Tishomingo      OK    47:45   154 
    2 Ethan        Lollman         10 Ardmore         OK    54:46   167 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Hunter       Tull            14 Madill          OK    43:32   157 
    2 Harmon       Lewis           14 Kingston        OK    53:39   177 
    3 Mitchell     Smith           13 Kingston        OK  1:13:36   178 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Braden       Cross           16 Ardmore         OK    38:30   159 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Juan         Lopez           24 Ardmore         OK    47:45   169 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Cade         Suddertl        33 Milo            OK    59:26   175 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Andrew       Taylor          39 Madill          OK    52:37   185 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Chris        Gray            43 Overbrook       OK    40:39   160 
    2 Kevin        Norris          42 Ardmore         OK    48:50   161 
    3 Ronnie       Miller          40 Madill          OK    53:34   171 
    4 Joe          McDonald        41 Milo            OK  1:03:41   176 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Trace        Sherrill        47 Durant          OK    51:32   146 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Charles      Lockwood        51 Ringling        OK    50:04   173 
    2 Mark         Bean            52 Whitesboro      TX    56:50   147 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 James        Butleer         58 Mustang         OK  1:01:23   150 
    2 Larry        Hickman         58 Mustang         OK  1:15:52   149 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Randy        Sanders         63 Holdenville     OK  1:00:43   145 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Dan          Little          71 Madill          OK  1:09:33   151 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====