An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?make_printable=1&race_id=24209

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Liberty Triathlon - olympic text Results


                                                    Liberty Tri
                                    Lake Rebecca, Rockford, MN - June 9th, 2012
                                            1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run     Pace  Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1   1/19   1074 David Holden             43 M   North Hudson       WI    1   19:38  1:12  0:48    3   54:16 28.7  0:30    6   38:21  6:11 1:53:32 
    2   1/24   1134 Andy Schiesl             35 M   Prior Lake         MN   10   23:41  1:27  1:13    1   51:56 30.0  0:28    4   37:35  6:03 1:54:52 
    3   2/19   1119 Scott Penticoff          42 M   Woodbury           MN   12   24:05  1:29  0:58    2   53:09 29.4  0:33    1   36:53  5:57 1:55:36 
    4   1/7    1105 Justin Manning           26 M   Sioux Falls        SD    4   21:07  1:18  0:46    5   57:34 27.1  0:45    2   37:09  5:59 1:57:18 
    5   2/7    1019 Trevor Bunkers           26 M   Sioux Falls        SD    5   21:39  1:20  0:43   11   58:35 26.6  0:29    8   39:55  6:26 2:01:18 
    6   1/15   1004 Leon Ball                47 M   Minneapolis        MN   13   24:35  1:30  1:42   10   58:34 26.6  1:20    3   37:11  5:59 2:03:20 
    7   3/7    1092 Matt Kramer              26 M   Cloquet            MN   19   25:23  1:33  1:06   13   59:14 26.3  0:40    5   38:02  6:08 2:04:23 
    8   2/24   1164 Mike Wente               36 M   Minneapolis        MN   40   28:01  1:43  1:15    4   57:14 27.3  0:50    7   39:15  6:19 2:06:33 
    9   2/15   1022 Rick Campins             45 M   Apple Valley       MN   26   26:30  1:37  0:48    7   57:38 27.1  0:39   11   42:13  6:48 2:07:46 
   10   3/24   1066 Michael Hankee           35 M   Lino Lakes         MN   15   24:53  1:31  1:08   12   59:05 26.4  0:43   15   43:47  7:03 2:09:34 
   11   4/24   1085 Scott Klein              37 M   Northfield         MN   22   26:10  1:36  1:25    8   58:18 26.8  1:21   13   42:43  6:53 2:09:56 
   12   5/24   1118 Brian Pellegrini         37 M   Minneapolis        MN    8   22:15  1:22  1:09   22 1:02:05 25.1  0:42   21   45:32  7:20 2:11:41 
   13   6/24   1150 Christopher Tatton       35 M   Blaine             MN   29   26:53  1:39  1:14   14   59:20 26.3  0:43   16   43:55  7:05 2:12:03 
   14   1/12   1129 Christina Roberts        26 F   St. Louis Park     MN    7   21:46  1:20  1:16   45 1:05:30 23.8  0:40   14   43:46  7:03 2:12:56 
   15   1/9    1174 Kirk Jesterstein         51 M   Duluth             MN   46   28:39  1:45  1:27   17 1:00:21 25.8  1:25    9   41:11  6:38 2:13:02 
   16   3/15   1008 Kurt Becker              45 M   Afton              MN    6   21:40  1:20  0:48   16   59:52 26.1  0:44   58   51:12  8:15 2:14:15 
   17   1/9    1175 Paul Johnson             32 M   Savage             MN   47   28:50  1:46  1:28   19 1:01:28 25.4  0:56   12   42:23  6:50 2:15:02 
   18   2/12   1113 Lydia Novotny            29 F   Hopkins            MN   59   29:35  1:49  1:12   26 1:02:26 25.0  0:44   10   42:08  6:47 2:16:03 
   19   3/19   1162 Pete Webster             41 M   Minneapolis        MN    2   20:52  1:17  1:01   53 1:06:30 23.5  0:51   28   47:13  7:36 2:16:24 
   20   1/11   1013 Veronica Bond            40 F   Rochester          MN   21   26:08  1:36  1:13   23 1:02:14 25.1  1:19   37   48:46  7:51 2:19:38 
   21   4/15   1103 Alan Lybeck              46 M   Minneapolis        MN   27   26:41  1:38  1:32   42 1:05:08 24.0  1:15   20   45:15  7:17 2:19:48 
   22   1/11   1075 Mark Holmstrom           39 M   Winnipeg           MB   52   29:21  1:48  0:56   18 1:00:45 25.7  0:43   33   48:28  7:48 2:20:10 
   23   2/9    1100 Christophe Lenglet       31 M   Shoreview          MN   35   27:31  1:41  1:00   24 1:02:21 25.0  0:55   39   48:48  7:52 2:20:33 
   24   3/9    1045 Joe Eder                 32 M   Shakopee           MN   93   31:31  1:56  1:49   20 1:01:35 25.3  1:17   18   44:26  7:09 2:20:35 
   25   7/24   1110 Daniel Mueller           35 M   Minneapolis        MN   63   29:54  1:50  0:59   35 1:04:05 24.3  0:50   19   45:01  7:15 2:20:47 
   26   1/2    1147 David Swanson            55 M   Saint Paul         MN   48   28:54  1:46  1:12   37 1:04:15 24.3  0:58   23   45:47  7:22 2:21:03 
   27   8/24   1122 Steve Pieper             39 M   Rochester          MN   43   28:20  1:44  1:43   28 1:02:33 24.9  1:25   32   48:05  7:45 2:22:04 
   28   4/7    1057 Dan Greer                26 M   Spring Park        MN   58   29:33  1:49  1:02   15   59:26 26.2  0:59   61   51:35  8:18 2:22:34 
   29   2/9    1093 Adam Kuenzel             52 M   Minneapolis        MN   28   26:43  1:38  2:12   50 1:06:02 23.6  1:56   25   46:18  7:27 2:23:10 
   30   9/24   1136 Matthew Schmitz          35 M   Woodbury           MN   98   31:41  1:56  2:21    9   58:33 26.6  1:15   45   49:34  7:59 2:23:22 
   31   5/15   1029 Howard Chetek            45 M   Rosemount          MN   78   30:44  1:53  1:23   29 1:02:33 24.9  1:05   30   47:45  7:41 2:23:28 
   32   1/2    1116 Joshua Owens             21 M   Brooklyn Park      MN   16   25:01  1:32  1:43   54 1:06:53 23.3  1:23   36   48:37  7:50 2:23:34 
   33   6/15   1071 Lee Hetherington         48 M   Chaska             MN   39   27:56  1:43  1:32   36 1:04:09 24.3  0:56   42   49:06  7:55 2:23:38 
   34   4/19   1090 Igor Kotlovskiy          44 M   Maple Grove        MN   37   27:45  1:42  2:05   33 1:03:55 24.4  1:30   41   48:57  7:53 2:24:10 
   35  10/24   1018 Brian Bumgarner          38 M   Zimmerman          MN  104   32:05  1:58  1:48    6   57:35 27.1  1:20   60   51:31  8:18 2:24:17 
   36   5/19   1153 Brian Trombley           40 M   Excelsior          MN   42   28:20  1:44  1:55   55 1:06:59 23.3  1:15   24   45:57  7:24 2:24:24 
   37   3/12   1081 Christine Johnson        27 F   Chicago            IL   38   27:46  1:42  1:24   40 1:05:00 24.0  1:17   46   49:40  8:00 2:25:05 
   38   6/19   1115 David Olsen              40 M   West Des Moines    IA   72   30:33  1:52  1:22   25 1:02:25 25.0  1:09   48   49:52  8:02 2:25:19 
   39   1/3    1017 Eli Broman               15 M   Eagan              MN    3   20:53  1:17  2:09   92 1:11:33 21.8  1:36   47   49:49  8:01 2:25:59 
   40   4/9    1142 Dustin Skarda            33 M   South St. Paul     MN   33   27:25  1:41  1:07   46 1:05:42 23.7  0:59   56   51:10  8:15 2:26:21 
   41  11/24   1070 Jose Hernandez           37 M   Saint Paul         MN   73   30:33  1:52  1:10   44 1:05:22 23.9  1:27   35   48:35  7:50 2:27:06 
   42   7/15   1033 Mike Comstock            45 M   Centerville        MN   57   29:32  1:48  1:19   39 1:04:32 24.2  1:26   54   50:33  8:09 2:27:20 
   43   7/19   1095 Reese Lang               42 M   Loretto            MN   70   30:30  1:52  0:49   48 1:05:56 23.7  0:51   44   49:23  7:57 2:27:27 
   44  12/24   1054 Samuel Francois          36 M   Sartell            MN  113   33:13  2:02  1:27   21 1:01:51 25.2  1:10   50   50:16  8:06 2:27:56 
   45   4/12   1167 Natalee Will             25 F   Park City          UT   20   25:35  1:34  2:20   79 1:09:45 22.4  1:25   52   50:19  8:06 2:29:22 
   46   2/11   1025 Patricia Carlen          44 F   Saint Paul         MN   18   25:16  1:33  1:51   58 1:07:08 23.2  1:19   82   54:17  8:45 2:29:50 
   47  13/24   1121 Kurt Pickard             36 M   Wentworth          SD  102   31:56  1:57  1:32   43 1:05:10 23.9  1:16   49   50:07  8:04 2:29:58 
   48   5/9    1101 Matthew Lilla            31 M   Lakeville          MN   94   31:33  1:56  1:31   32 1:03:51 24.4  0:40   64   52:30  8:27 2:30:03 
   49   8/19   1072 Kyle Hofmann             41 M   Minneapolis        MN  140   36:55  2:16  1:56   34 1:03:56 24.4  1:43   22   45:40  7:21 2:30:08 
   50   6/9    1107 Jeff Martin              32 M   Minneapolis        MN   32   27:24  1:41  2:13   69 1:08:32 22.8  1:06   57   51:10  8:15 2:30:25 
   51   1/3    1173 David Asp                65 M   Red Wing           MN   75   30:39  1:53  2:25   30 1:02:47 24.8  2:07   72   53:17  8:35 2:31:12 
   52   9/19   1170 Robert Younger           43 M   Plymouth           MN   61   29:41  1:49  4:02   72 1:08:58 22.6  1:48   27   46:48  7:32 2:31:16 
   53   3/9    1169 Brian Wilson             50 M   Chaska             MN   80   30:47  1:53  1:40   31 1:03:19 24.6  1:04   86   54:44  8:49 2:31:33 
   54  10/19   1145 Mark Studebaker          40 M   Mound              MN   68   30:16  1:51  1:22   64 1:07:22 23.2  1:45   59   51:19  8:16 2:32:02 
   55  11/19   1063 Forrest Hallstrom        41 M   Woodbury           MN   50   29:02  1:47  2:41   57 1:07:02 23.3  1:12   63   52:30  8:27 2:32:25 
   56  14/24   1112 Gordon Nesbit            38 M   Lakeville          MN   64   30:05  1:50  1:40   47 1:05:48 23.7  1:33   75   53:45  8:39 2:32:48 
   57   1/9    1058 Melissa Gregory          38 F   Minneapolis        MN   45   28:29  1:45  1:32  106 1:13:33 21.2  1:05   34   48:31  7:49 2:33:09 
   58   1/5    1051 Karyn Fernandes          34 F   Montrose           MN    9   22:50  1:24  2:04  114 1:14:30 20.9  1:09   69   52:47  8:30 2:33:19 
   59   3/11   1037 Paula Croonquist         40 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   30   27:10  1:40  1:53   82 1:10:26 22.1  1:46   62   52:29  8:27 2:33:42 
   60  15/24   1047 Mike Ewasiuk             38 M   Chanhassen         MN   76   30:42  1:53  1:22   81 1:10:08 22.2  1:03   53   50:32  8:08 2:33:46 
   61   2/3    1094 Alexander Laduke         19 M   Glyndon            MN   88   31:17  1:55  2:37   76 1:09:26 22.5  1:46   40   48:49  7:52 2:33:53 
   62   4/11   1038 Taryn Dahl               41 F   Prior Lake         MN  100   31:52  1:57  1:13   61 1:07:15 23.2  1:20   66   52:34  8:28 2:34:12 
   63   8/15   1079 Shaun Jamison            45 M   Saint Louis Park   MN   69   30:28  1:52  1:51   67 1:08:09 22.9  1:35   67   52:43  8:29 2:34:44 
   64   1/1    1127 Laura Rescorla           24 F   Minneapolis        MN   14   24:50  1:31  2:21  107 1:13:37 21.2  1:15   71   53:13  8:34 2:35:13 
   65   5/11   1108 Megan Maury              41 F   St Paul            MN   23   26:18  1:37  1:37  102 1:12:56 21.4  1:25   73   53:22  8:36 2:35:35 
   66   9/15   1007 Scott Beaupre            48 M   Independence       MN   51   29:14  1:47  1:45   65 1:08:01 22.9  1:12  100   56:12  9:03 2:36:23 
   67  16/24   1049 Anthony Feia             36 M   Maple Grove        MN  120   34:16  2:06  2:34   83 1:10:45 22.0  1:41   29   47:28  7:39 2:36:42 
   68  17/24   1006 Mike Basel               35 M   Blaine             MN  126   34:39  2:07  1:19   27 1:02:28 25.0  1:06  106   57:26  9:15 2:36:56 
   69  18/24   1171 Zan Swanson              38 M   Waconia            MN  101   31:54  1:57  1:06   41 1:05:02 24.0  1:48  105   57:10  9:12 2:36:58 
   70  12/19   1109 John Mitchell            44 M   Maple Grove        MN   95   31:35  1:56  1:14   49 1:05:56 23.7  0:57  108   57:33  9:16 2:37:14 
   71   2/11   1015 Peter Kurt Breitspreche  36 M   Thunder Bay        ON   66   30:14  1:51  2:29   56 1:06:59 23.3  1:45   97   55:51  9:00 2:37:17 
   72  19/24   1032 Andrew Coates            36 M   Lake Crystal       MN   41   28:06  1:43  2:10   80 1:09:57 22.3  2:39   85   54:33  8:47 2:37:23 
   73   6/11   1036 Ann Courington           42 F   Eagan              MN   85   31:07  1:54  1:00   51 1:06:06 23.6  1:12  115   59:10  9:32 2:38:33 
   74   3/11   1157 Richard Van Sickle       43 M   Minneapolis        MN   24   26:25  1:37  1:39   60 1:07:11 23.2  0:54  125 1:02:36 10:05 2:38:43 
   75   4/9    1087 Philip Klitzke           53 M   Pine City          MN   17   25:09  1:32  2:15   77 1:09:35 22.4  1:52  117   59:55  9:39 2:38:44 
   76  13/19   1012 Nathan Boike             40 M   St. Louis Park     MN   77   30:43  1:53  1:48   38 1:04:19 24.3  1:24  120 1:00:52  9:48 2:39:05 
   77   2/5    1138 Leah Schultze            31 F   Saint Paul         MN   11   24:04  1:29  2:04  128 1:17:59 20.0  2:02   70   52:58  8:32 2:39:05 
   78   5/9    1146 Eric Swanson             50 M   Edina              MN  151   43:50  2:41  2:52   63 1:07:18 23.2  1:31   17   44:03  7:06 2:39:32 
   79  14/19   1124 Andy Rayle               41 M   Minnetonka         MN   55   29:28  1:48  2:47   98 1:12:12 21.6  1:12   79   54:05  8:43 2:39:42 
   80  10/15   1131 James Rosenow            45 M   Shoreview          MN  111   33:04  2:01  1:26   73 1:09:02 22.6  1:46   83   54:28  8:46 2:39:44 
   81   5/12   1143 Bernadine Smith          27 F   Winnipeg           MB   44   28:25  1:44  1:04   85 1:11:10 21.9  1:10  113   58:35  9:26 2:40:23 
   82   2/2    1104 Ryan MacMaster           24 M   Detroit Lakes      MN   67   30:15  1:51  2:20   71 1:08:38 22.7  1:10  109   58:01  9:21 2:40:23 
   83   2/9    1132 Elise Ryan               38 F   Chanhassen         MN   99   31:50  1:57  2:43   96 1:12:06 21.6  2:04   65   52:31  8:28 2:41:12 
   84   6/9    1080 Scott Jensen             50 M   Grand Forks        ND   25   26:29  1:37  1:32   62 1:07:15 23.2  1:20  135 1:04:38 10:24 2:41:13 
   85   4/11   1155 Robert Turinske          42 M   White Bear         MN  134   35:48  2:11  2:04   70 1:08:34 22.8  1:23   74   53:39  8:38 2:41:26 
   86   7/11   1133 Lynn Scheevel            40 F   Albert Lea         MN   71   30:32  1:52  2:28   99 1:12:17 21.6  2:04   81   54:12  8:44 2:41:31 
   87   6/12   1126 Jessica Reisner          29 F   St Louis Park      MN   83   31:01  1:54  1:24  100 1:12:42 21.5  1:28   91   55:14  8:54 2:41:46 
   88  15/19   1020 Paul Cammack             42 M   Plymouth           MN  106   32:19  1:59  3:03   84 1:11:07 21.9  1:40   76   53:48  8:40 2:41:55 
   89   8/11   1056 Gina Graves              40 F   St. Louis Park     MN   49   28:56  1:46  1:41   91 1:11:30 21.8  1:20  114   58:49  9:28 2:42:14 
   90   7/9    1152 Matt Thell               33 M   Plymouth           MN   56   29:31  1:48  2:09  110 1:13:59 21.1  1:14   92   55:25  8:56 2:42:16 
   91  11/15   1120 Christopher Phelan       49 M   Maple Grove        MN   82   30:58  1:54  2:14   94 1:11:54 21.7  1:43   95   55:48  8:59 2:42:35 
   92   5/11   1061 Chris Guertin            40 M   Minneapolis        MN  138   36:37  2:14  1:36   59 1:07:08 23.2  1:37   94   55:45  8:59 2:42:42 
   93   7/12   1137 Adrienne Schmoyer        29 F   Albertville        MN   92   31:29  1:56  2:12   93 1:11:52 21.7  1:11  101   56:19  9:04 2:43:00 
   94   8/12   1035 Caitlin Coomes           28 F   Minneapolis        MN   53   29:21  1:48  2:07  137 1:21:12 19.2  1:26   43   49:08  7:55 2:43:12 
   95  12/15   1083 Jim Keegan               45 M   Plymouth           MN   91   31:25  1:55  3:57  134 1:20:46 19.3  0:26   26   46:45  7:32 2:43:17 
   96   9/11   1021 Dana Campbell            42 F   Maple Grove        MN  119   34:10  2:05  2:48  104 1:13:29 21.2  2:37   51   50:19  8:06 2:43:20 
   97  16/19   1030 David Clemens            40 M   Woodbury           MN  129   34:57  2:08  3:07   74 1:09:08 22.6  2:16   78   53:56  8:41 2:43:23 
   98  20/24   1014 Matt Bower               38 M   St Paul            MN  115   33:24  2:03  4:28  116 1:14:43 20.9  3:06   31   47:53  7:43 2:43:34 
   99   7/9    1158 Rodger Vieau             51 M   Medina             MN   74   30:34  1:52  2:55   90 1:11:30 21.8  1:05  111   58:19  9:24 2:44:21 
  100  17/19   1106 Christopher Marshall     41 M   Plymouth           MN  130   35:11  2:09  3:01   87 1:11:18 21.9  2:18   68   52:46  8:30 2:44:32 
  101   1/4    1062 Helen Gunther            55 F   Excelsior          MN   79   30:47  1:53  1:51  105 1:13:32 21.2  1:33  104   57:02  9:11 2:44:41 
  102   6/11   1099 Eric Lavigne             40 M   Minnetonka         MN   65   30:06  1:51  2:01   52 1:06:10 23.6  1:32  136 1:05:25 10:32 2:45:11 
  103   3/5    1011 Leah Blix                32 F   Maple Awesome      MN  128   34:49  2:08  3:46  124 1:16:12 20.5  2:35   38   48:48  7:52 2:46:07 
  104   1/3    1163 Sue Weiskopf-Larso       46 F   Lino Lakes         MN  132   35:35  2:11  2:47   95 1:12:03 21.7  1:22   84   54:30  8:47 2:46:15 
  105  18/19   1078 Michael Iwan             41 M   Golden Valley      MN  153   44:59  2:45  1:05   68 1:08:20 22.8  1:30   55   51:04  8:14 2:46:55 
  106  13/15   1156 David Underwood          45 M   Chaska             MN  103   32:02  1:58  3:56   66 1:08:08 22.9  2:50  118 1:00:12  9:42 2:47:07 
  107  21/24   1135 Greg Schmidt             37 M   Minneapolis        MN  110   32:57  2:01  2:33  113 1:14:25 21.0  2:19   89   54:56  8:51 2:47:08 
  108   3/9    1144 Heather Spencer          36 F   Blaine             MN   62   29:53  1:50  2:16  119 1:15:16 20.7  4:05   99   56:04  9:02 2:47:32 
  109  22/24   1097 Doug Larsen              35 M   Cold Spring        MN   54   29:27  1:48  1:52  101 1:12:43 21.5  1:13  124 1:02:31 10:04 2:47:44 
  110   8/9    1003 Judd Anderson            50 M   Minnetonka         MN  116   33:30  2:03  3:07  123 1:15:51 20.6  1:25   77   53:53  8:41 2:47:46 
  111   4/9    1159 Angie Volk               36 F   Rogers             MN  136   36:14  2:13  1:55  115 1:14:31 20.9  1:20   88   54:55  8:51 2:48:53 
  112  23/24   1165 Jeremy Wermerskirchen    36 M   Plymouth           MN  114   33:19  2:02  2:16  126 1:16:40 20.3  1:33   90   55:08  8:53 2:48:54 
  113   5/9    1009 Tonja Beckmann           35 F   Woodbury           MN  105   32:15  1:58  3:02  117 1:14:46 20.9  3:01  107   57:28  9:15 2:50:30 
  114  14/15   1149 Gary Tabor               45 M   Thunder Bay        ON   87   31:09  1:54  3:59   89 1:11:24 21.8  2:34  122 1:02:12 10:01 2:51:15 
  115   9/9    1052 Ted Fick                 53 M   Eden Prairie       MN  133   35:44  2:11  4:37  111 1:14:08 21.0  2:40   80   54:11  8:44 2:51:18 
  116  15/15   1088 Michael Koetting         45 M   Orono              MN  117   33:52  2:04  2:59  127 1:17:24 20.2  1:47   96   55:50  9:00 2:51:51 
  117   8/9    1001 Richard Abrahamson       34 M   Belle Plaine       MN   84   31:01  1:54  1:51   75 1:09:16 22.5  1:30  142 1:08:14 10:59 2:51:51 
  118   9/12   1042 Anna Dinndorf            26 F   St. Louis Park     MN   31   27:14  1:40  2:37  148 1:26:49 18.0  1:21   87   54:45  8:49 2:52:44 
  119   5/7    1053 Ross Fishman             28 M   Eden Prairie       MN   89   31:19  1:55  5:59  125 1:16:25 20.4  2:35  102   56:37  9:07 2:52:53 
  120  10/12   1077 Jessica Isabella         28 F   Burnsville         MN   86   31:08  1:54  2:22  141 1:22:50 18.8  1:08   93   55:28  8:56 2:52:53 
  121  10/11   1128 Leanne Ritz              42 F   Maple Grove        MN   60   29:38  1:49  1:40  103 1:12:59 21.4  1:59  140 1:06:54 10:46 2:53:09 
  122   1/3    1034 Elizabeth Connelly       61 F   Cottage Grove      MN   81   30:52  1:53  2:12  129 1:18:08 20.0  1:28  121 1:01:18  9:52 2:53:56 
  123   4/5    1168 Misty Williams           32 F   St Louis Park      MN  108   32:27  1:59  1:51   88 1:11:18 21.9  1:41  141 1:07:35 10:53 2:54:50 
  124   1/5    1172 Sharon Hobbs             53 F   St. Cloud          MN   90   31:19  1:55  2:17  109 1:13:56 21.1  3:21  132 1:04:07 10:20 2:54:58 
  125   2/4    1031 Debbie Clift             55 F   Plymouth           MN   97   31:37  1:56  3:07  120 1:15:17 20.7  2:38  127 1:03:00 10:09 2:55:37 
  126   3/4    1141 Diane Shomper            56 F   Edina              MN  143   38:17  2:21  2:01  121 1:15:20 20.7  1:51  116   59:22  9:34 2:56:49 
  127  24/24   1073 Tim Hoke                 38 M   Crystal            MN  109   32:45  2:00  1:55   86 1:11:16 21.9  1:46  144 1:09:20 11:10 2:56:59 
  128   7/11   1028 Andrew Chesterman        33 M   Murillo            ON  124   34:35  2:07  3:06  131 1:19:21 19.7  1:58  112   58:25  9:24 2:57:23 
  129   6/9    1043 Corale Dorn              36 F   Dell Rapids        SD  121   34:22  2:06  1:13  139 1:21:54 19.0  0:51  119 1:00:42  9:47 2:59:00 
  130   2/5    1039 Mary Deeg                50 F   St. Paul           MN  112   33:10  2:02  2:03   78 1:09:39 22.4  2:01  149 1:13:12 11:47 3:00:04 
  131   2/3    1130 Deb Roberts              61 F   Nisswa             MN  107   32:20  1:59  1:49  135 1:20:51 19.3  1:19  130 1:03:59 10:18 3:00:16 
  132   6/7    1076 Chris Hubert             26 M   West Saint Paul    MN  144   38:31  2:21  3:17  118 1:15:05 20.8  1:22  123 1:02:23 10:03 3:00:36 
  133   3/3    1016 Anders Broman            12 M   Eagan              MN   36   27:32  1:41  1:59  157 1:34:07 16.6  1:10   98   56:00  9:01 3:00:46 
  134   9/9    1091 Leonid Kotlyar           33 M   Eden Prairie       MN  146   39:52  2:26  3:58  132 1:19:47 19.6  0:30  110   58:07  9:22 3:02:13 
  135   8/11   1098 Patrick Larson           35 M   Minneapolis        MN  149   41:19  2:32  1:35  108 1:13:37 21.2  1:54  134 1:04:17 10:21 3:02:40 
  136  11/11   1154 Sarah Turino             43 F   St. Paul           MN  122   34:30  2:07  1:36  142 1:23:07 18.8  1:55  128 1:03:02 10:09 3:04:08 
  137   5/5    1026 Bridget Charbonneau      33 F   Falcon Heights     MN  125   34:36  2:07  2:42  130 1:18:23 19.9  3:49  138 1:06:05 10:39 3:05:32 
  138   9/11   1010 Maxwell Beers            31 M   Minneapolis        MN  127   34:44  2:08  2:41  138 1:21:21 19.2  1:42  137 1:05:26 10:32 3:05:52 
  139   2/2    1123 Mark Rauschenfels        56 M   Duluth             MN  131   35:25  2:10  2:26   97 1:12:11 21.6  1:44  151 1:14:41 12:02 3:06:25 
  140  10/11   1151 Antonio Tejeda           38 M   New London         MN  142   37:59  2:19  3:59  112 1:14:08 21.0  0:40  147 1:11:13 11:28 3:07:58 
  141   7/9    1084 Heather Kick-Abrahamso   35 F   Belle Plaine       MN  148   40:36  2:29  1:57  146 1:26:23 18.1  2:17  103   56:48  9:09 3:07:59 
  142  11/12   1161 Andrea Weare             27 F   Minneapolis        MN   96   31:36  1:56  2:47  151 1:28:44 17.6  1:27  133 1:04:17 10:21 3:08:49 
  143  11/11   1160 Lance Wallin             52 M   Wayzata            MN  123   34:32  2:07  5:15  147 1:26:28 18.0  1:55  129 1:03:21 10:12 3:11:30 
  144  19/19   1069 Dan Hawkins              41 M   Bloomington        MN   34   27:31  1:41  1:59  133 1:20:15 19.4  1:50  153 1:20:02 12:53 3:11:35 
  145   1/1    1102 Kate Loging              32 F   Mankato            MN  135   35:54  2:12  2:50  143 1:24:13 18.5  2:41  139 1:06:29 10:42 3:12:06 
  146  12/12   1117 Bethany Paradee          28 F   Osakis             MN  118   33:57  2:05  1:50  144 1:24:49 18.4  0:29  148 1:11:44 11:33 3:12:47 
  147   3/5    1002 Pauline Alfors           51 F   New Brighton       MN  139   36:41  2:15  1:52  140 1:22:03 19.0  1:52  146 1:10:49 11:24 3:13:14 
  148   8/9    1086 Sarah Klemmensen         35 F   Saint Paul         MN  155   46:11  2:49  2:07  136 1:20:52 19.3  2:32  131 1:04:03 10:19 3:15:43 
  149   2/3    1114 Tammy Offerman           47 F   Plymouth           MN  154   45:36  2:47  5:53  122 1:15:46 20.6  3:39  143 1:09:13 11:09 3:20:05 
  150   4/5    1125 Cheryl Ready             50 F   Thunder Bay        ON  141   37:10  2:16  7:05  153 1:31:24 17.1  3:58  126 1:02:57 10:08 3:22:32 
  151   2/3    1068 Lou Harris               80 M   Minneapolis        MN  145   38:40  2:22  4:20  145 1:25:16 18.3  2:43  150 1:13:27 11:50 3:24:24 
  152   3/3    1027 Marilee Chase            49 F   Thunder Bay        ON  147   40:25  2:28  3:44  152 1:29:45 17.4  3:07  145 1:10:22 11:20 3:27:22 
  153   9/9    1059 Nichole Grobowsky        37 F   Winnipeg           MB  150   41:29  2:32  2:15  150 1:27:02 17.9  1:45  154 1:20:41 12:59 3:33:10 
  154   4/4    1040 Jeanette Deters          57 F   Westminster        CO  137   36:24  2:14  4:06  156 1:33:20 16.7  3:44  156 1:25:32 13:46 3:43:03 
  155   5/5    1140 Nancy Shine              50 F   Thunder Bay        ON  158   57:17  3:30  2:44  149 1:26:56 17.9  3:27  152 1:15:55 12:13 3:46:17 
  156   7/7    1067 Marlon Hanson            26 M   Minneapolis        MN                    59:41  158 1:45:30 14.8  1:00  155 1:25:02 13:42 4:07:45 
  157   3/3    1096 Penny Langland           60 F   Minneapolis        MN  156   46:56  2:52  6:46  155 1:32:32 16.9  2:56  157 1:41:22 16:19 4:10:30 
  158   3/3    1048 Frank Farrar             83 M   Britton            SD  157   51:26  3:09  5:34  154 1:32:14 16.9  4:14  159 1:47:55 17:22 4:21:22 
  159   1/1    1050 John Ferguson            61 M   East St Paul       MB  152   44:09  2:42  5:52  159 2:01:43 12.8  5:44  158 1:42:48 16:33 4:40:14 

results by Final Time                                   results posted on:  www.finaltiming.com and onlineraceresults.com


                                                 SPRINT COURSE: RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER  Rank   Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1180 Splash, slash and da : Katy Shishilla , John Shishilla , Czech Heather                    
                                                    2   29:32  1:49  0:47    1   51:51 30.1  0:34    4 1:02:20 10:02 2:25:02 
    2 1181 The Pack : Julia Krengel , Dani Janski , Allison Zak                                      
                                                    1   28:35  1:45  0:33    2 1:13:25 21.2  0:25    1   44:33  7:11 2:27:29 
    3 1139 Team Awesome : Lindsay Schwab , Lindsay Schwab , Allison Pitts                            
                                                    3   31:13  1:55  1:25    4 1:15:34 20.6  0:30    2   51:16  8:15 2:39:56 
    4 1190 TIT's : Beth Koetting , Beth Koetting , Holly Gantman                                     
                                                    4   32:47  2:00  2:40    3 1:13:48 21.1  0:36    3   53:04  8:33 2:42:52 
                                                                      Page 1


                    PENALTY TIME ISSUED

No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Penalty Penalty Comment                
==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ============================== 
1140 Nancy Shine              50 F   Thunder Bay        ON 6:00    6.3: Illegal Equipment         

                                                        DID NOT FINISH

Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
1065 Diane Hankee             35 F   Lino Lakes         MN    2   29:29  1:48  1:07    1 1:03:51 24.4  0:40                            
1024 Garrett Cardinal         21 M   Champlin           MN    1   28:04  1:43                         518:54                            
1041 Jason Dewar              35 M   Thunder Bay        ON    3   30:02  1:50  1:55    2 1:58:42 13.1                                  

                                                         DISQUALIFIED

Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
1064 Rachael Hanel            37 F   Madison Lake       MN    1   37:55  2:19  3:46    1    0:01 93600.0                                  

                                               CLYDESDALE MALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1075 Mark Holmstrom           39 M   Winnipeg           MB    2   29:21  1:24  0:56    1 1:00:45 55.3  0:43    1   48:28  3:42 2:20:10 
    2 1015 Peter Kurt Breitspreche  36 M   Thunder Bay        ON    4   30:14  1:26  2:29    3 1:06:59 50.2  1:46    4   55:51  4:16 2:37:17 
    3 1157 Richard Van Sickle       43 M   Minneapolis        MN    1   26:25  1:16  1:39    5 1:07:11 50.0  0:55    6 1:02:36  4:47 2:38:43 
    4 1155 Robert Turinske          42 M   White Bear         MN    8   35:48  1:42  2:04    6 1:08:34 49.0  1:24    2   53:39  4:06 2:41:26 
    5 1061 Chris Guertin            40 M   Minneapolis        MN    9   36:37  1:44  1:36    4 1:07:08 50.0  1:38    3   55:45  4:16 2:42:42 
    6 1099 Eric Lavigne             40 M   Minnetonka         MN    3   30:06  1:26  2:01    2 1:06:10 50.8  1:33    9 1:05:25  5:00 2:45:11 
    7 1028 Andrew Chesterman        33 M   Murillo            ON    6   34:35  1:39  3:06    9 1:19:21 42.3  1:59    5   58:25  4:28 2:57:23 
    8 1098 Patrick Larson           35 M   Minneapolis        MN   11   41:19  1:58  1:35    7 1:13:37 45.6  1:54    8 1:04:17  4:55 3:02:40 
    9 1010 Maxwell Beers            31 M   Minneapolis        MN    7   34:44  1:39  2:41   10 1:21:21 41.3  1:43   10 1:05:26  5:00 3:05:52 
   10 1151 Antonio Tejeda           38 M   New London         MN   10   37:59  1:48  3:59    8 1:14:08 45.3  0:41   11 1:11:13  5:27 3:07:58 
   11 1160 Lance Wallin             52 M   Wayzata            MN    5   34:32  1:39  5:15   11 1:26:28 38.9  1:56    7 1:03:21  4:51 3:11:30 

                                                ATHENA FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1102 Kate Loging              32 F   Mankato            MN    1   35:54  1:42  2:50    1 1:24:13 39.9  2:42    1 1:06:29  5:05 3:12:06 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 David Holden          North Hudson   WI 43 M   19:38  1:12 
    2 Pete Webster          Minneapolis    MN 41 M   20:52  1:17 
    3 Eli Broman            Eagan          MN 15 M   20:53  1:17 
    4 Justin Manning        Sioux Falls    SD 26 M   21:07  1:18 
    5 Trevor Bunkers        Sioux Falls    SD 26 M   21:39  1:20 
    6 Kurt Becker           Afton          MN 45 M   21:40  1:20 
    7 Christina Roberts     St. Louis Park MN 26 F   21:46  1:20 
    8 Brian Pellegrini      Minneapolis    MN 37 M   22:15  1:22 
    9 Karyn Fernandes       Montrose       MN 34 F   22:50  1:24 
   10 Andy Schiesl          Prior Lake     MN 35 M   23:41  1:27 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Andy Schiesl          Prior Lake     Mn 35 M 00:51:56 30.0 
    2 Scott Penticoff       Woodbury       Mn 42 M 00:53:09 29.4 
    3 David Holden          North Hudson   Wi 43 M 00:54:15 28.8 
    4 Mike Wente            Minneapolis    Mn 36 M 00:57:13 27.3 
    5 Justin Manning        Sioux Falls    Sd 26 M 00:57:33 27.1 
    6 Brian Bumgarner       Zimmerman      Mn 38 M 00:57:35 27.1 
    7 Rick Campins          Apple Valley   Mn 45 M 00:57:38 27.1 
    8 Scott Klein           Northfield     Mn 37 M 00:58:18 26.8 
    9 Matthew Schmitz       Woodbury       Mn 35 M 00:58:33 26.6 
   10 Leon Ball             Minneapolis    Mn 47 M 00:58:34 26.6 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 Scott Penticoff       Woodbury       MN 42 M 36:53  5:57 
    2 Justin Manning        Sioux Falls    SD 26 M 37:09  5:59 
    3 Leon Ball             Minneapolis    MN 47 M 37:11  5:59 
    4 Andy Schiesl          Prior Lake     MN 35 M 37:35  6:03 
    5 Matt Kramer           Cloquet        MN 26 M 38:02  6:08 
    6 David Holden          North Hudson   WI 43 M 38:21  6:11 
    7 Mike Wente            Minneapolis    MN 36 M 39:15  6:19 
    8 Trevor Bunkers        Sioux Falls    SD 26 M 39:55  6:26 
    9 Kirk Jesterstein      Duluth         MN 51 M 41:11  6:38 
   10 Lydia Novotny         Hopkins        MN 29 F 42:08  6:47 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1127 Laura Rescorla           24 F   Minneapolis        MN    1   24:50  1:31  2:21    1 1:13:37 21.2  1:15    1   53:13  8:34 2:35:13 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1129 Christina Roberts        26 F   St. Louis Park     MN    1   21:46  1:20  1:16    3 1:05:30 23.8  0:40    2   43:46  7:03 2:12:56 
    2 1113 Lydia Novotny            29 F   Hopkins            MN    7   29:35  1:49  1:12    1 1:02:26 25.0  0:44    1   42:08  6:47 2:16:03 
    3 1081 Christine Johnson        27 F   Chicago            IL    4   27:46  1:42  1:24    2 1:05:00 24.0  1:17    4   49:40  8:00 2:25:05 
    4 1167 Natalee Will             25 F   Park City          UT    2   25:35  1:34  2:20    4 1:09:45 22.4  1:25    5   50:19  8:06 2:29:22 
    5 1143 Bernadine Smith          27 F   Winnipeg           MB    5   28:25  1:44  1:04    5 1:11:10 21.9  1:10   10   58:35  9:26 2:40:23 
    6 1126 Jessica Reisner          29 F   St Louis Park      MN    8   31:01  1:54  1:24    7 1:12:42 21.5  1:28    7   55:14  8:54 2:41:46 
    7 1137 Adrienne Schmoyer        29 F   Albertville        MN   10   31:29  1:56  2:12    6 1:11:52 21.7  1:11    9   56:19  9:04 2:43:00 
    8 1035 Caitlin Coomes           28 F   Minneapolis        MN    6   29:21  1:48  2:07    8 1:21:12 19.2  1:26    3   49:08  7:55 2:43:12 
    9 1042 Anna Dinndorf            26 F   St. Louis Park     MN    3   27:14  1:40  2:37   11 1:26:49 18.0  1:21    6   54:45  8:49 2:52:44 
   10 1077 Jessica Isabella         28 F   Burnsville         MN    9   31:08  1:54  2:22    9 1:22:50 18.8  1:08    8   55:28  8:56 2:52:53 
   11 1161 Andrea Weare             27 F   Minneapolis        MN   11   31:36  1:56  2:47   12 1:28:44 17.6  1:27   11 1:04:17 10:21 3:08:49 
   12 1117 Bethany Paradee          28 F   Osakis             MN   12   33:57  2:05  1:50   10 1:24:49 18.4  0:29   12 1:11:44 11:33 3:12:47 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1051 Karyn Fernandes          34 F   Montrose           MN    1   22:50  1:24  2:04    2 1:14:30 20.9  1:09    2   52:47  8:30 2:33:19 
    2 1138 Leah Schultze            31 F   Saint Paul         MN    2   24:04  1:29  2:04    4 1:17:59 20.0  2:02    3   52:58  8:32 2:39:05 
    3 1011 Leah Blix                32 F   Maple Awesome      MN    5   34:49  2:08  3:46    3 1:16:12 20.5  2:35    1   48:48  7:52 2:46:07 
    4 1168 Misty Williams           32 F   St Louis Park      MN    3   32:27  1:59  1:51    1 1:11:18 21.9  1:41    5 1:07:35 10:53 2:54:50 
    5 1026 Bridget Charbonneau      33 F   Falcon Heights     MN    4   34:36  2:07  2:42    5 1:18:23 19.9  3:49    4 1:06:05 10:39 3:05:32 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1058 Melissa Gregory          38 F   Minneapolis        MN    1   28:29  1:45  1:32    2 1:13:33 21.2  1:05    1   48:31  7:49 2:33:09 
    2 1132 Elise Ryan               38 F   Chanhassen         MN    3   31:50  1:57  2:43    1 1:12:06 21.6  2:04    2   52:31  8:28 2:41:12 
    3 1144 Heather Spencer          36 F   Blaine             MN    2   29:53  1:50  2:16    5 1:15:16 20.7  4:05    4   56:04  9:02 2:47:32 
    4 1159 Angie Volk               36 F   Rogers             MN    6   36:14  2:13  1:55    3 1:14:31 20.9  1:20    3   54:55  8:51 2:48:53 
    5 1009 Tonja Beckmann           35 F   Woodbury           MN    4   32:15  1:58  3:02    4 1:14:46 20.9  3:01    6   57:28  9:15 2:50:30 
    6 1043 Corale Dorn              36 F   Dell Rapids        SD    5   34:22  2:06  1:13    7 1:21:54 19.0  0:51    7 1:00:42  9:47 2:59:00 
    7 1084 Heather Kick-Abrahamso   35 F   Belle Plaine       MN    7   40:36  2:29  1:57    8 1:26:23 18.1  2:17    5   56:48  9:09 3:07:59 
    8 1086 Sarah Klemmensen         35 F   Saint Paul         MN    9   46:11  2:49  2:07    6 1:20:52 19.3  2:32    8 1:04:03 10:19 3:15:43 
    9 1059 Nichole Grobowsky        37 F   Winnipeg           MB    8   41:29  2:32  2:15    9 1:27:02 17.9  1:45    9 1:20:41 12:59 3:33:10 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1013 Veronica Bond            40 F   Rochester          MN    2   26:08  1:36  1:13    1 1:02:14 25.1  1:19    1   48:46  7:51 2:19:38 
    2 1025 Patricia Carlen          44 F   Saint Paul         MN    1   25:16  1:33  1:51    3 1:07:08 23.2  1:19    7   54:17  8:45 2:29:50 
    3 1037 Paula Croonquist         40 F   Brooklyn Center    MN    4   27:10  1:40  1:53    5 1:10:26 22.1  1:46    3   52:29  8:27 2:33:42 
    4 1038 Taryn Dahl               41 F   Prior Lake         MN    9   31:52  1:57  1:13    4 1:07:15 23.2  1:20    4   52:34  8:28 2:34:12 
    5 1108 Megan Maury              41 F   St Paul            MN    3   26:18  1:37  1:37    8 1:12:56 21.4  1:25    5   53:22  8:36 2:35:35 
    6 1036 Ann Courington           42 F   Eagan              MN    8   31:07  1:54  1:00    2 1:06:06 23.6  1:12    9   59:10  9:32 2:38:33 
    7 1133 Lynn Scheevel            40 F   Albert Lea         MN    7   30:32  1:52  2:28    7 1:12:17 21.6  2:04    6   54:12  8:44 2:41:31 
    8 1056 Gina Graves              40 F   St. Louis Park     MN    5   28:56  1:46  1:41    6 1:11:30 21.8  1:20    8   58:49  9:28 2:42:14 
    9 1021 Dana Campbell            42 F   Maple Grove        MN   10   34:10  2:05  2:48   10 1:13:29 21.2  2:37    2   50:19  8:06 2:43:20 
   10 1128 Leanne Ritz              42 F   Maple Grove        MN    6   29:38  1:49  1:40    9 1:12:59 21.4  1:59   11 1:06:54 10:46 2:53:09 
   11 1154 Sarah Turino             43 F   St. Paul           MN   11   34:30  2:07  1:36   11 1:23:07 18.8  1:55   10 1:03:02 10:09 3:04:08 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1163 Sue Weiskopf-Larso       46 F   Lino Lakes         MN    1   35:35  2:11  2:47    1 1:12:03 21.7  1:22    1   54:30  8:47 2:46:15 
    2 1114 Tammy Offerman           47 F   Plymouth           MN    3   45:36  2:47  5:53    2 1:15:46 20.6  3:39    2 1:09:13 11:09 3:20:05 
    3 1027 Marilee Chase            49 F   Thunder Bay        ON    2   40:25  2:28  3:44    3 1:29:45 17.4  3:07    3 1:10:22 11:20 3:27:22 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1172 Sharon Hobbs             53 F   St. Cloud          MN    1   31:19  1:55  2:17    2 1:13:56 21.1  3:21    2 1:04:07 10:20 2:54:58 
    2 1039 Mary Deeg                50 F   St. Paul           MN    2   33:10  2:02  2:03    1 1:09:39 22.4  2:01    4 1:13:12 11:47 3:00:04 
    3 1002 Pauline Alfors           51 F   New Brighton       MN    3   36:41  2:15  1:52    3 1:22:03 19.0  1:52    3 1:10:49 11:24 3:13:14 
    4 1125 Cheryl Ready             50 F   Thunder Bay        ON    4   37:10  2:16  7:05    5 1:31:24 17.1  3:58    1 1:02:57 10:08 3:22:32 
    5 1140 Nancy Shine              50 F   Thunder Bay        ON    5   57:17  3:30  2:44    4 1:26:56 17.9  3:27    5 1:15:55 12:13 3:46:17 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1062 Helen Gunther            55 F   Excelsior          MN    1   30:47  1:53  1:51    1 1:13:32 21.2  1:33    1   57:02  9:11 2:44:41 
    2 1031 Debbie Clift             55 F   Plymouth           MN    2   31:37  1:56  3:07    2 1:15:17 20.7  2:38    3 1:03:00 10:09 2:55:37 
    3 1141 Diane Shomper            56 F   Edina              MN    4   38:17  2:21  2:01    3 1:15:20 20.7  1:51    2   59:22  9:34 2:56:49 
    4 1040 Jeanette Deters          57 F   Westminster        CO    3   36:24  2:14  4:06    4 1:33:20 16.7  3:44    4 1:25:32 13:46 3:43:03 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1034 Elizabeth Connelly       61 F   Cottage Grove      MN    1   30:52  1:53  2:12    1 1:18:08 20.0  1:28    1 1:01:18  9:52 2:53:56 
    2 1130 Deb Roberts              61 F   Nisswa             MN    2   32:20  1:59  1:49    2 1:20:51 19.3  1:19    2 1:03:59 10:18 3:00:16 
    3 1096 Penny Langland           60 F   Minneapolis        MN    3   46:56  2:52  6:46    3 1:32:32 16.9  2:56    3 1:41:22 16:19 4:10:30 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1017 Eli Broman               15 M   Eagan              MN    1   20:53  1:17  2:09    2 1:11:33 21.8  1:36    2   49:49  8:01 2:25:59 
    2 1094 Alexander Laduke         19 M   Glyndon            MN    3   31:17  1:55  2:37    1 1:09:26 22.5  1:46    1   48:49  7:52 2:33:53 
    3 1016 Anders Broman            12 M   Eagan              MN    2   27:32  1:41  1:59    3 1:34:07 16.6  1:10    3   56:00  9:01 3:00:46 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1116 Joshua Owens             21 M   Brooklyn Park      MN    1   25:01  1:32  1:43    1 1:06:53 23.3  1:23    1   48:37  7:50 2:23:34 
    2 1104 Ryan MacMaster           24 M   Detroit Lakes      MN    2   30:15  1:51  2:20    2 1:08:38 22.7  1:10    2   58:01  9:21 2:40:23 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1105 Justin Manning           26 M   Sioux Falls        SD    1   21:07  1:18  0:46    1   57:34 27.1  0:45    1   37:09  5:59 1:57:18 
    2 1019 Trevor Bunkers           26 M   Sioux Falls        SD    2   21:39  1:20  0:43    2   58:35 26.6  0:29    3   39:55  6:26 2:01:18 
    3 1092 Matt Kramer              26 M   Cloquet            MN    3   25:23  1:33  1:06    3   59:14 26.3  0:40    2   38:02  6:08 2:04:23 
    4 1057 Dan Greer                26 M   Spring Park        MN    4   29:33  1:49  1:02    4   59:26 26.2  0:59    4   51:35  8:18 2:22:34 
    5 1053 Ross Fishman             28 M   Eden Prairie       MN    5   31:19  1:55  5:59    6 1:16:25 20.4  2:35    5   56:37  9:07 2:52:53 
    6 1076 Chris Hubert             26 M   West Saint Paul    MN    6   38:31  2:21  3:17    5 1:15:05 20.8  1:22    6 1:02:23 10:03 3:00:36 
    7 1067 Marlon Hanson            26 M   Minneapolis        MN                    59:41    7 1:45:30 14.8  1:00    7 1:25:02 13:42 4:07:45 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1175 Paul Johnson             32 M   Savage             MN    4   28:50  1:46  1:28    1 1:01:28 25.4  0:56    1   42:23  6:50 2:15:02 
    2 1100 Christophe Lenglet       31 M   Shoreview          MN    3   27:31  1:41  1:00    3 1:02:21 25.0  0:55    3   48:48  7:52 2:20:33 
    3 1045 Joe Eder                 32 M   Shakopee           MN    7   31:31  1:56  1:49    2 1:01:35 25.3  1:17    2   44:26  7:09 2:20:35 
    4 1142 Dustin Skarda            33 M   South St. Paul     MN    2   27:25  1:41  1:07    5 1:05:42 23.7  0:59    4   51:10  8:15 2:26:21 
    5 1101 Matthew Lilla            31 M   Lakeville          MN    8   31:33  1:56  1:31    4 1:03:51 24.4  0:40    6   52:30  8:27 2:30:03 
    6 1107 Jeff Martin              32 M   Minneapolis        MN    1   27:24  1:41  2:13    6 1:08:32 22.8  1:06    5   51:10  8:15 2:30:25 
    7 1152 Matt Thell               33 M   Plymouth           MN    5   29:31  1:48  2:09    8 1:13:59 21.1  1:14    7   55:25  8:56 2:42:16 
    8 1001 Richard Abrahamson       34 M   Belle Plaine       MN    6   31:01  1:54  1:51    7 1:09:16 22.5  1:30    9 1:08:14 10:59 2:51:51 
    9 1091 Leonid Kotlyar           33 M   Eden Prairie       MN    9   39:52  2:26  3:58    9 1:19:47 19.6  0:30    8   58:07  9:22 3:02:13 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1134 Andy Schiesl             35 M   Prior Lake         MN    2   23:41  1:27  1:13    1   51:56 30.0  0:28    1   37:35  6:03 1:54:52 
    2 1164 Mike Wente               36 M   Minneapolis        MN    6   28:01  1:43  1:15    2   57:14 27.3  0:50    2   39:15  6:19 2:06:33 
    3 1066 Michael Hankee           35 M   Lino Lakes         MN    3   24:53  1:31  1:08    6   59:05 26.4  0:43    4   43:47  7:03 2:09:34 
    4 1085 Scott Klein              37 M   Northfield         MN    4   26:10  1:36  1:25    4   58:18 26.8  1:21    3   42:43  6:53 2:09:56 
    5 1118 Brian Pellegrini         37 M   Minneapolis        MN    1   22:15  1:22  1:09    9 1:02:05 25.1  0:42    7   45:32  7:20 2:11:41 
    6 1150 Christopher Tatton       35 M   Blaine             MN    5   26:53  1:39  1:14    7   59:20 26.3  0:43    5   43:55  7:05 2:12:03 
    7 1110 Daniel Mueller           35 M   Minneapolis        MN   10   29:54  1:50  0:59   12 1:04:05 24.3  0:50    6   45:01  7:15 2:20:47 
    8 1122 Steve Pieper             39 M   Rochester          MN    8   28:20  1:44  1:43   11 1:02:33 24.9  1:25   10   48:05  7:45 2:22:04 
    9 1136 Matthew Schmitz          35 M   Woodbury           MN   14   31:41  1:56  2:21    5   58:33 26.6  1:15   12   49:34  7:59 2:23:22 
   10 1018 Brian Bumgarner          38 M   Zimmerman          MN   17   32:05  1:58  1:48    3   57:35 27.1  1:20   16   51:31  8:18 2:24:17 
   11 1070 Jose Hernandez           37 M   Saint Paul         MN   12   30:33  1:52  1:10   15 1:05:22 23.9  1:27   11   48:35  7:50 2:27:06 
   12 1054 Samuel Francois          36 M   Sartell            MN   20   33:13  2:02  1:27    8 1:01:51 25.2  1:10   14   50:16  8:06 2:27:56 
   13 1121 Kurt Pickard             36 M   Wentworth          SD   16   31:56  1:57  1:32   14 1:05:10 23.9  1:16   13   50:07  8:04 2:29:58 
   14 1112 Gordon Nesbit            38 M   Lakeville          MN   11   30:05  1:50  1:40   16 1:05:48 23.7  1:33   17   53:45  8:39 2:32:48 
   15 1047 Mike Ewasiuk             38 M   Chanhassen         MN   13   30:42  1:53  1:22   18 1:10:08 22.2  1:03   15   50:32  8:08 2:33:46 
   16 1049 Anthony Feia             36 M   Maple Grove        MN   23   34:16  2:06  2:34   19 1:10:45 22.0  1:41    8   47:28  7:39 2:36:42 
   17 1006 Mike Basel               35 M   Blaine             MN   24   34:39  2:07  1:19   10 1:02:28 25.0  1:06   22   57:26  9:15 2:36:56 
   18 1171 Zan Swanson              38 M   Waconia            MN   15   31:54  1:57  1:06   13 1:05:02 24.0  1:48   21   57:10  9:12 2:36:58 
   19 1032 Andrew Coates            36 M   Lake Crystal       MN    7   28:06  1:43  2:10   17 1:09:57 22.3  2:39   18   54:33  8:47 2:37:23 
   20 1014 Matt Bower               38 M   St Paul            MN   22   33:24  2:03  4:28   23 1:14:43 20.9  3:06    9   47:53  7:43 2:43:34 
   21 1135 Greg Schmidt             37 M   Minneapolis        MN   19   32:57  2:01  2:33   22 1:14:25 21.0  2:19   19   54:56  8:51 2:47:08 
   22 1097 Doug Larsen              35 M   Cold Spring        MN    9   29:27  1:48  1:52   21 1:12:43 21.5  1:13   23 1:02:31 10:04 2:47:44 
   23 1165 Jeremy Wermerskirchen    36 M   Plymouth           MN   21   33:19  2:02  2:16   24 1:16:40 20.3  1:33   20   55:08  8:53 2:48:54 
   24 1073 Tim Hoke                 38 M   Crystal            MN   18   32:45  2:00  1:55   20 1:11:16 21.9  1:46   24 1:09:20 11:10 2:56:59 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1074 David Holden             43 M   North Hudson       WI    1   19:38  1:12  0:48    2   54:16 28.7  0:30    2   38:21  6:11 1:53:32 
    2 1119 Scott Penticoff          42 M   Woodbury           MN    3   24:05  1:29  0:58    1   53:09 29.4  0:33    1   36:53  5:57 1:55:36 
    3 1162 Pete Webster             41 M   Minneapolis        MN    2   20:52  1:17  1:01    9 1:06:30 23.5  0:51    6   47:13  7:36 2:16:24 
    4 1090 Igor Kotlovskiy          44 M   Maple Grove        MN    5   27:45  1:42  2:05    4 1:03:55 24.4  1:30    7   48:57  7:53 2:24:10 
    5 1153 Brian Trombley           40 M   Excelsior          MN    6   28:20  1:44  1:55   10 1:06:59 23.3  1:15    4   45:57  7:24 2:24:24 
    6 1115 David Olsen              40 M   West Des Moines    IA   12   30:33  1:52  1:22    3 1:02:25 25.0  1:09    9   49:52  8:02 2:25:19 
    7 1095 Reese Lang               42 M   Loretto            MN   11   30:30  1:52  0:49    7 1:05:56 23.7  0:51    8   49:23  7:57 2:27:27 
    8 1072 Kyle Hofmann             41 M   Minneapolis        MN   18   36:55  2:16  1:56    5 1:03:56 24.4  1:43    3   45:40  7:21 2:30:08 
    9 1170 Robert Younger           43 M   Plymouth           MN    9   29:41  1:49  4:02   14 1:08:58 22.6  1:48    5   46:48  7:32 2:31:16 
   10 1145 Mark Studebaker          40 M   Mound              MN   10   30:16  1:51  1:22   12 1:07:22 23.2  1:45   11   51:19  8:16 2:32:02 
   11 1063 Forrest Hallstrom        41 M   Woodbury           MN    7   29:02  1:47  2:41   11 1:07:02 23.3  1:12   12   52:30  8:27 2:32:25 
   12 1109 John Mitchell            44 M   Maple Grove        MN   14   31:35  1:56  1:14    8 1:05:56 23.7  0:57   17   57:33  9:16 2:37:14 
   13 1012 Nathan Boike             40 M   St. Louis Park     MN   13   30:43  1:53  1:48    6 1:04:19 24.3  1:24   18 1:00:52  9:48 2:39:05 
   14 1124 Andy Rayle               41 M   Minnetonka         MN    8   29:28  1:48  2:47   18 1:12:12 21.6  1:12   16   54:05  8:43 2:39:42 
   15 1020 Paul Cammack             42 M   Plymouth           MN   15   32:19  1:59  3:03   16 1:11:07 21.9  1:40   14   53:48  8:40 2:41:55 
   16 1030 David Clemens            40 M   Woodbury           MN   16   34:57  2:08  3:07   15 1:09:08 22.6  2:16   15   53:56  8:41 2:43:23 
   17 1106 Christopher Marshall     41 M   Plymouth           MN   17   35:11  2:09  3:01   17 1:11:18 21.9  2:18   13   52:46  8:30 2:44:32 
   18 1078 Michael Iwan             41 M   Golden Valley      MN   19   44:59  2:45  1:05   13 1:08:20 22.8  1:30   10   51:04  8:14 2:46:55 
   19 1069 Dan Hawkins              41 M   Bloomington        MN    4   27:31  1:41  1:59   19 1:20:15 19.4  1:50   19 1:20:02 12:53 3:11:35 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1004 Leon Ball                47 M   Minneapolis        MN    2   24:35  1:30  1:42    2   58:34 26.6  1:20    1   37:11  5:59 2:03:20 
    2 1022 Rick Campins             45 M   Apple Valley       MN    3   26:30  1:37  0:48    1   57:38 27.1  0:39    2   42:13  6:48 2:07:46 
    3 1008 Kurt Becker              45 M   Afton              MN    1   21:40  1:20  0:48    3   59:52 26.1  0:44    8   51:12  8:15 2:14:15 
    4 1103 Alan Lybeck              46 M   Minneapolis        MN    4   26:41  1:38  1:32    7 1:05:08 24.0  1:15    3   45:15  7:17 2:19:48 
    5 1029 Howard Chetek            45 M   Rosemount          MN    9   30:44  1:53  1:23    4 1:02:33 24.9  1:05    5   47:45  7:41 2:23:28 
    6 1071 Lee Hetherington         48 M   Chaska             MN    5   27:56  1:43  1:32    5 1:04:09 24.3  0:56    6   49:06  7:55 2:23:38 
    7 1033 Mike Comstock            45 M   Centerville        MN    7   29:32  1:48  1:19    6 1:04:32 24.2  1:26    7   50:33  8:09 2:27:20 
    8 1079 Shaun Jamison            45 M   Saint Louis Park   MN    8   30:28  1:52  1:51   10 1:08:09 22.9  1:35    9   52:43  8:29 2:34:44 
    9 1007 Scott Beaupre            48 M   Independence       MN    6   29:14  1:47  1:45    8 1:08:01 22.9  1:12   13   56:12  9:03 2:36:23 
   10 1131 James Rosenow            45 M   Shoreview          MN   14   33:04  2:01  1:26   11 1:09:02 22.6  1:46   10   54:28  8:46 2:39:44 
   11 1120 Christopher Phelan       49 M   Maple Grove        MN   10   30:58  1:54  2:14   13 1:11:54 21.7  1:43   11   55:48  8:59 2:42:35 
   12 1083 Jim Keegan               45 M   Plymouth           MN   12   31:25  1:55  3:57   15 1:20:46 19.3  0:26    4   46:45  7:32 2:43:17 
   13 1156 David Underwood          45 M   Chaska             MN   13   32:02  1:58  3:56    9 1:08:08 22.9  2:50   14 1:00:12  9:42 2:47:07 
   14 1149 Gary Tabor               45 M   Thunder Bay        ON   11   31:09  1:54  3:59   12 1:11:24 21.8  2:34   15 1:02:12 10:01 2:51:15 
   15 1088 Michael Koetting         45 M   Orono              MN   15   33:52  2:04  2:59   14 1:17:24 20.2  1:47   12   55:50  9:00 2:51:51 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1174 Kirk Jesterstein         51 M   Duluth             MN    4   28:39  1:45  1:27    1 1:00:21 25.8  1:25    1   41:11  6:38 2:13:02 
    2 1093 Adam Kuenzel             52 M   Minneapolis        MN    3   26:43  1:38  2:12    3 1:06:02 23.6  1:56    3   46:18  7:27 2:23:10 
    3 1169 Brian Wilson             50 M   Chaska             MN    6   30:47  1:53  1:40    2 1:03:19 24.6  1:04    6   54:44  8:49 2:31:33 
    4 1087 Philip Klitzke           53 M   Pine City          MN    1   25:09  1:32  2:15    6 1:09:35 22.4  1:52    8   59:55  9:39 2:38:44 
    5 1146 Eric Swanson             50 M   Edina              MN    9   43:50  2:41  2:52    5 1:07:18 23.2  1:31    2   44:03  7:06 2:39:32 
    6 1080 Scott Jensen             50 M   Grand Forks        ND    2   26:29  1:37  1:32    4 1:07:15 23.2  1:20    9 1:04:38 10:24 2:41:13 
    7 1158 Rodger Vieau             51 M   Medina             MN    5   30:34  1:52  2:55    7 1:11:30 21.8  1:05    7   58:19  9:24 2:44:21 
    8 1003 Judd Anderson            50 M   Minnetonka         MN    7   33:30  2:03  3:07    9 1:15:51 20.6  1:25    4   53:53  8:41 2:47:46 
    9 1052 Ted Fick                 53 M   Eden Prairie       MN    8   35:44  2:11  4:37    8 1:14:08 21.0  2:40    5   54:11  8:44 2:51:18 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1147 David Swanson            55 M   Saint Paul         MN    1   28:54  1:46  1:12    1 1:04:15 24.3  0:58    1   45:47  7:22 2:21:03 
    2 1123 Mark Rauschenfels        56 M   Duluth             MN    2   35:25  2:10  2:26    2 1:12:11 21.6  1:44    2 1:14:41 12:02 3:06:25 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1050 John Ferguson            61 M   East St Paul       MB    1   44:09  2:42  5:52    1 2:01:43 12.8  5:44    1 1:42:48 16:33 4:40:14 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1173 David Asp                65 M   Red Wing           MN    1   30:39  1:53  2:25    1 1:02:47 24.8  2:07    1   53:17  8:35 2:31:12 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 
    1 1068 Lou Harris               80 M   Minneapolis        MN    1   38:40  2:22  4:20    1 1:25:16 18.3  2:43    1 1:13:27 11:50 3:24:24 
    2 1048 Frank Farrar             83 M   Britton            SD    2   51:26  3:09  5:34    2 1:32:14 16.9  4:14    2 1:47:55 17:22 4:21:22 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank   Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank  Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank  Run    Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================== ===== ================== ===== ================== ======= 

Total Registered:                            200
Total Number of Individual Finishers:        267
Total Number of Relay Finishers:               4
Number of Male Finishers:                    105
Number of Female Finishers:                   54
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:         32