Balloon Chase * 5 km * August 18, 2012
Airport, Tahlequah, Okla.
458 finishers (737 registrants), cloudy, calm, low 70's
USATF certified course, USATF sanctioned race
Timed by Glen's Racing Service, Inc.
MALE OPEN RESULTS
DIV/TOT IS AGE DIVISION PLACE/NUMBER IN DIVISION: PACE IS MIN PER km
Place Div/Tot Div Name City St Age Times Pace
===== ======== ===== ====================== =============== == === ======= =====
1 1/9 M2024 Travis Wickliffe Tahlequah OK 23 16:37 3:20
2 1/14 M2529 Caleb Harlin Muskogee OK 27 18:33 3:43
3 1/10 M1315 Seth Whittington Kansas OK 15 18:34 3:43
4 1/10 M3539 Chad McCarter Tahlequah OK 38 19:03 3:49
5 2/10 M1315 Brayden Brock Kansas OK 15 19:25 3:53
6 1/12 M1619 Nathan Harlin Muskogee OK 17 19:38 3:56
7 2/14 M2529 Blake McCarter Tahlequah OK 27 20:34 4:07
8 2/12 M1619 Ty Drywater Hulbert OK 16 20:38 4:08
9 3/10 M1315 Braxton Hood Park Hill OK 14 20:41 4:09
10 1/23 M0912 Joshua Dick Tahlequah OK 12 21:04 4:13
11 1/14 M4549 Ed Cook Stilwell OK 49 21:12 4:15
12 2/14 M4549 Robert Perkins Muskogee OK 47 21:14 4:15
13 2/10 M3539 Jake Brock Kansas OK 35 21:15 4:15
14 3/12 M1619 Ricco Wynn Hulbert OK 16 21:25 4:17
15 1/17 M4044 Jerry Benge Jay OK 40 21:26 4:18
16 4/10 M1315 Michael Haltom Vinita OK 15 21:32 4:19
17 5/10 M1315 William Craig Hulbert OK 15 21:36 4:20
18 1/17 M5054 Shawn West Tahlequah OK 50 21:45 4:21
19 1/17 M3034 James Webster Westville OK 31 22:05 4:25
20 2/9 M2024 Nate Haberman Tahlequah OK 24 22:13 4:27
21 2/23 M0912 Clue Anderson Tahlequah OK 12 22:22 4:29
22 1/9 M5559 Diego Humphrey Muskogee OK 56 22:24 4:29
23 2/17 M3034 Matt Lee Tahlequah OK 33 22:26 4:30
24 3/14 M4549 Jeff King Tahlequah OK 47 22:27 4:30
25 3/17 M3034 Jeremy Broughton Westville OK 31 22:42 4:33
26 4/14 M4549 Michael Marks Wagoner OK 47 22:44 4:33
27 4/17 M3034 John Burkart Park Hill OK 34 22:45 4:33
28 4/12 M1619 Hunter Reagan Hulbert OK 16 22:46 4:34
29 5/12 M1619 Trenton Vaughn Hulbert OK 16 23:02 4:37
30 3/14 M2529 Gary Walker Salina OK 27 23:06 4:38
31 6/12 M1619 Chad Schlums Tahlequah OK 16 23:10 4:38
32 2/17 M5054 Jim Guyot Broken Arrow OK 52 23:13 4:39
33 1/5 M6064 Harley Disheroon Hulbert OK 62 23:19 4:40
34 2/17 M4044 Felipe Zamarron Tahlequah OK 42 23:44 4:45
35 3/9 M2024 Jonathan Janzen Tahlequah OK 23 23:44 4:45
36 3/23 M0912 Jerry Logsdon Stilwell OK 12 23:47 4:46
37 6/10 M1315 Trae Drywater Hulbert OK 14 23:54 4:47
38 4/23 M0912 Ahmik Davis Stilwell OK 9 23:56 4:48
39 3/17 M5054 Alan Keith Fort Gibson OK 50 23:56 4:48
40 4/17 M5054 Kenneth Holmes Stilwell OK 51 23:59 4:48
41 5/17 M5054 Darrell Shepherd Wagoner OK 50 24:01 4:49
42 5/17 M3034 Kent Gustavson Wagoner OK 33 24:03 4:49
43 4/14 M2529 Mike Sellers Tahlequah OK 26 24:06 4:50
44 5/23 M0912 Tommy Linch Cookson OK 12 24:08 4:50
45 1/6 M6569 Ray Love Claremore OK 69 24:10 4:50
46 3/17 M4044 John Arney Ft. Gibson OK 42 24:14 4:51
47 6/17 M3034 Josh Davis Stilwell OK 34 24:15 4:51
48 5/14 M4549 Gene Wiseman Watts OK 46 24:17 4:52
49 7/17 M3034 Daniel Mead Tahlequah OK 32 24:23 4:53
50 5/14 M2529 Chester Nofire Stilwell OK 25 24:25 4:53
51 6/14 M4549 Gene Norris Tahlequah OK 49 24:41 4:57
52 3/10 M3539 Lance Burkart Park Hill OK 39 24:44 4:57
53 6/17 M5054 Jerry Kuykendall Stilwell OK 54 24:45 4:57
54 7/10 M1315 David Harlin Muskogee OK 13 24:46 4:58
55 6/23 M0912 Isaac Nofire Stilwell OK 12 24:47 4:58
56 6/14 M2529 Adam Reasor Tahlequah OK 29 24:54 4:59
57 4/9 M2024 Justin Bronsert Muskogee OK 24 24:55 4:59
58 7/12 M1619 Lazaras Chavez Hulbert OK 16 24:56 5:00
59 4/10 M3539 Jerrod Hood Park Hill OK 39 25:08 5:02
60 4/17 M4044 Andy Krider Broken Arrow OK 42 25:12 5:03
61 5/9 M2024 Clayton Yeager Stilwell OK 24 25:18 5:04
62 7/14 M2529 Matt Ford Stilwell OK 27 25:22 5:05
63 6/9 M2024 Wesley Rhodes Tahlequah OK 22 25:32 5:07
64 8/14 M2529 Matthew Condley Tahlequah OK 29 25:35 5:07
65 7/17 M5054 Greg Phares Fort Gibson OK 52 25:37 5:08
66 1/1 M7074 Andy Hogan Claremore OK 72 25:38 5:08
67 5/17 M4044 David Spyres Fort Gibson OK 44 25:38 5:08
68 5/10 M3539 Ronnie Duncan Stilwell OK 39 25:39 5:08
69 9/14 M2529 Tory Dotson Tahlequah OK 29 25:46 5:10
70 8/17 M5054 David Fleming Locust Grove OK 52 25:48 5:10
71 8/12 M1619 Philip Halpern Tahlequah OK 18 25:49 5:10
72 10/14 M2529 Nicholas Howk Tahlequah OK 28 25:50 5:10
73 6/17 M4044 Kerry Riley Muskogee OK 41 25:58 5:12
74 8/17 M3034 Marcus Foreman Collinsville OK 30 26:01 5:12
75 2/5 M6064 Tom Baker Tahlequah OK 61 26:04 5:13
76 7/17 M4044 Tim McHugh Muskogee OK 43 26:06 5:14
77 8/17 M4044 Chris Wilcox Eucha OK 41 26:22 5:17
78 1/7 M0108 Brody Young Tahlequah OK 6 26:26 5:18
79 9/17 M5054 Craig Philson Broken Arrow OK 53 26:28 5:18
80 2/6 M6569 Gerald White Stilwell OK 68 26:41 5:21
81 11/14 M2529 Steven Johnston Tahlequah OK 27 27:00 5:24
82 7/23 M0912 Dalton Akin Salina OK 12 27:04 5:25
83 9/17 M4044 James Kingfisher Salina OK 41 27:10 5:26
84 2/9 M5559 Jerry Stroud Warner OK 56 27:15 5:27
85 8/23 M0912 Ethan Vaughan Twin Oaks OK 11 27:17 5:28
86 9/17 M3034 James Vaughan Twin Oaks OK 32 27:18 5:28
87 10/17 M3034 Ellis Kiddy Westville OK 31 27:32 5:31
88 6/10 M3539 Byron Craig Hulbert OK 36 27:34 5:31
89 2/7 M0108 Daniel Craig Hulbert OK 8 27:36 5:32
90 9/12 M1619 Thomas Keith Fort Gibson OK 19 27:36 5:32
91 3/5 M6064 David Sharp Muskogee OK 60 27:40 5:32
92 7/9 M2024 Paul Kent Muskogee OK 23 27:42 5:33
93 11/17 M3034 Bodee Jimerson, Sr Tahlequah OK 31 27:48 5:34
94 3/9 M5559 Leonard Presley Lawton OK 58 27:53 5:35
95 9/23 M0912 Claude Baluh Tahlequah OK 12 27:59 5:36
96 12/17 M3034 Rowdy Lindsey Porum OK 32 28:06 5:38
97 10/17 M5054 Steve Ford Tahlequah OK 51 28:23 5:41
98 4/9 M5559 Thomas McNicholas Checotah OK 57 28:24 5:41
99 8/9 M2024 Rhett Davis Tahlequah OK 22 28:25 5:41
100 3/6 M6569 Charles Odle Kansas OK 66 28:33 5:43
101 11/17 M5054 Ted Heth Bunch OK 51 28:37 5:44
102 7/10 M3539 Porter Johnson Muskogee OK 37 28:41 5:45
103 10/17 M4044 Mike Heaton Tahlequah OK 43 28:43 5:45
104 9/9 M2024 Kolton Holmes Stilwell OK 23 29:01 5:49
105 8/10 M1315 Justin Owen Hulbert OK 15 29:10 5:50
106 4/5 M6064 Owen Butler Tahlequah OK 61 29:20 5:52
107 9/10 M1315 Trey Snell Park Hill OK 15 29:33 5:55
108 10/23 M0912 Stephen Harlin Muskogee OK 9 29:54 5:59
109 13/17 M3034 Christopher Azbell Okmulgee OK 34 29:54 5:59
110 4/6 M6569 Robert Thompson Rose OK 68 30:35 6:07
111 11/17 M4044 James Canfield Ii Tahlequah OK 44 30:50 6:10
112 12/17 M5054 Curt Gwartney Locust Grove OK 52 31:02 6:13
113 7/14 M4549 Cris Reeves Peggs OK 48 31:05 6:13
114 5/5 M6064 Henry Wright Tahlequah OK 60 32:17 6:28
115 8/14 M4549 Vernon Kingfisher Salina OK 45 32:44 6:33
116 11/23 M0912 Jerrod Davis Stilwell OK 10 32:53 6:35
117 12/23 M0912 Walker Scott Bunch OK 9 33:07 6:38
118 14/17 M3034 Marcus Fears Tahlequah OK 33 33:08 6:38
119 9/14 M4549 Stan Smiatek Tahlequah OK 49 33:30 6:42
120 13/23 M0912 Dillon Lee Akin Salina OK 10 33:34 6:43
121 14/23 M0912 Titus Duncan Stilwell OK 11 33:50 6:46
122 15/23 M0912 Nathan Blackbear Salina OK 12 34:13 6:51
123 16/23 M0912 Clayton Craig Hulbert OK 12 34:15 6:51
124 10/14 M4549 Jim Messenger Broken Arrow OK 47 34:23 6:53
125 10/10 M1315 Jacob Bruce Hulbert OK 13 34:34 6:55
126 17/23 M0912 Roger Owens III Coweta OK 10 34:49 6:58
127 10/12 M1619 Steven Kingfisher Salina OK 19 35:14 7:03
128 5/9 M5559 Gary Wing Tahlequah OK 58 35:25 7:05
129 13/17 M5054 David Daily Muskogee OK 50 35:36 7:08
130 18/23 M0912 Keegan Hazelwood Fort Gibson OK 12 35:50 7:10
131 8/10 M3539 Chris Leatherwood Proctor OK 38 35:59 7:12
132 11/14 M4549 Dale Glory Tahlequah OK 49 36:20 7:16
133 3/7 M0108 Tyler Torix Tahlequah OK 8 36:28 7:18
134 5/6 M6569 Larry Hoffman Muskogee OK 68 36:55 7:23
135 4/7 M0108 Riley Holman Stilwell OK 7 37:06 7:26
136 12/17 M4044 Luke Foster Tahlequah OK 42 37:09 7:26
137 14/17 M5054 David Earls Tecumseh OK 51 37:11 7:27
138 12/14 M2529 Philip Disheroon Tahlequah OK 29 37:13 7:27
139 6/9 M5559 Mark Foreman Peggs OK 55 37:15 7:27
140 19/23 M0912 Camerin James Fort Gibson OK 12 37:22 7:29
141 15/17 M5054 Billy Kelley Checotah OK 54 37:26 7:30
142 16/17 M5054 Clifton Wofford Colcord OK 53 37:45 7:33
143 13/14 M2529 William Ollar Muskogee OK 25 38:16 7:40
144 13/17 M4044 Tobby Jackson Fort Gibson OK 42 38:18 7:40
145 12/14 M4549 Daniel Howard Tahlequah OK 47 38:27 7:42
146 17/17 M5054 Mark Stills Okay OK 53 38:47 7:46
147 14/17 M4044 John Cates Muskogee OK 41 38:47 7:46
148 7/9 M5559 Haskell Wilson Wagoner OK 58 38:53 7:47
149 11/12 M1619 Branden Searcy Wagoner OK 17 38:57 7:48
150 9/10 M3539 Tony Hopkins Okay OK 39 38:59 7:48
151 20/23 M0912 Hunter Scott Bunch OK 12 39:04 7:49
152 21/23 M0912 Seth Collier Wagoner OK 11 39:21 7:53
153 15/17 M3034 Darrell Steiner Claremore OK 33 40:12 8:03
154 15/17 M4044 Michael Turtle Kansas OK 41 40:25 8:05
155 13/14 M4549 Michael Ollar Muskogee OK 48 41:46 8:22
156 6/6 M6569 John Clark Spiro OK 65 42:14 8:27
157 5/7 M0108 Landon Dunham Tahlequah OK 6 42:48 8:34
158 16/17 M3034 Jarred Rhodes Tahlequah OK 32 43:22 8:41
159 22/23 M0912 Riley Ford Tahlequah OK 9 43:41 8:45
160 10/10 M3539 Michael Cantrell Wagoner OK 39 45:01 9:01
161 16/17 M4044 Ronnie Houston Tahlequah OK 44 47:03 9:25
162 6/7 M0108 Adam Thompson Warner OK 7 47:32 9:31
163 8/9 M5559 Jim Keese Ft. Gibson OK 55 47:53 9:35
164 14/14 M2529 Aaron Labounty Warner OK 26 48:02 9:37
165 17/17 M4044 Mark Hill Tahlequah OK 44 48:10 9:38
166 9/9 M5559 Tony Blumenberg Muskogee OK 55 49:36 9:56
167 14/14 M4549 Littlejoe Stanhope Stilwell OK 48 56:27 11:18
168 7/7 M0108 Tristan Collier Wagoner OK 6 56:41 11:21
169 17/17 M3034 Joshua Collier Wagoner OK 34 56:41 11:21
170 23/23 M0912 Nicholas Sierra Tahlequah OK 10 57:20 11:28
171 12/12 M1619 Dalton Bowman Chelsea OK 18 58:17 11:40
Record 13:51 (state Open) Aron Rono, Brookhaven Run, 9-10
MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
AGE GROUP PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, TIME, PACE
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
1 117 78 Brody Young Tahlequah OK 6 26:26 5:18
2 139 89 Daniel Craig Hulbert OK 8 27:36 5:32
3 279 133 Tyler Torix Tahlequah OK 8 36:28 7:18
4 283 135 Riley Holman Stilwell OK 7 37:06 7:26
5 359 157 Landon Dunham Tahlequah OK 6 42:48 8:34
6 399 162 Adam Thompson Warner OK 7 47:32 9:31
7 430 168 Tristan Collier Wagoner OK 6 56:41 11:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
1 11 10 Joshua Dick Tahlequah OK 12 21:04 4:13
2 26 21 Clue Anderson Tahlequah OK 12 22:22 4:29
3 50 36 Jerry Logsdon Stilwell OK 12 23:47 4:46
4 54 38 Ahmik Davis Stilwell OK 9 23:56 4:48
5 60 44 Tommy Linch Cookson OK 12 24:08 4:50
6 73 55 Isaac Nofire Stilwell OK 12 24:47 4:58
7 125 82 Dalton Akin Salina OK 12 27:04 5:25
8 132 85 Ethan Vaughan Twin Oaks OK 11 27:17 5:28
9 151 95 Claude Baluh Tahlequah OK 12 27:59 5:36
10 181 108 Stephen Harlin Muskogee OK 9 29:54 5:59
11 225 116 Jerrod Davis Stilwell OK 10 32:53 6:35
12 233 117 Walker Scott Bunch OK 9 33:07 6:38
13 237 120 Dillon Lee Akin Salina OK 10 33:34 6:43
14 243 121 Titus Duncan Stilwell OK 11 33:50 6:46
15 248 122 Nathan Blackbear Salina OK 12 34:13 6:51
16 249 123 Clayton Craig Hulbert OK 12 34:15 6:51
17 257 126 Roger Owens III Coweta OK 10 34:49 6:58
18 273 130 Keegan Hazelwood Fort Gibson OK 12 35:50 7:10
19 290 140 Camerin James Fort Gibson OK 12 37:22 7:29
20 314 151 Hunter Scott Bunch OK 12 39:04 7:49
21 318 152 Seth Collier Wagoner OK 11 39:21 7:53
22 369 159 Riley Ford Tahlequah OK 9 43:41 8:45
23 432 170 Nicholas Sierra Tahlequah OK 10 57:20 11:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
1 3 3 Seth Whittington Kansas OK 15 18:34 3:43
2 5 5 Brayden Brock Kansas OK 15 19:25 3:53
3 10 9 Braxton Hood Park Hill OK 14 20:41 4:09
4 19 16 Michael Haltom Vinita OK 15 21:32 4:19
5 21 17 William Craig Hulbert OK 15 21:36 4:20
6 53 37 Trae Drywater Hulbert OK 14 23:54 4:47
7 72 54 David Harlin Muskogee OK 13 24:46 4:58
8 175 105 Justin Owen Hulbert OK 15 29:10 5:50
9 177 107 Trey Snell Park Hill OK 15 29:33 5:55
10 253 125 Jacob Bruce Hulbert OK 13 34:34 6:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
1 6 6 Nathan Harlin Muskogee OK 17 19:38 3:56
2 9 8 Ty Drywater Hulbert OK 16 20:38 4:08
3 17 14 Ricco Wynn Hulbert OK 16 21:25 4:17
4 36 28 Hunter Reagan Hulbert OK 16 22:46 4:34
5 39 29 Trenton Vaughn Hulbert OK 16 23:02 4:37
6 42 31 Chad Schlums Tahlequah OK 16 23:10 4:38
7 80 58 Lazaras Chavez Hulbert OK 16 24:56 5:00
8 101 71 Philip Halpern Tahlequah OK 18 25:49 5:10
9 140 90 Thomas Keith Fort Gibson OK 19 27:36 5:32
10 261 127 Steven Kingfisher Salina OK 19 35:14 7:03
11 311 149 Branden Searcy Wagoner OK 17 38:57 7:48
12 436 171 Dalton Bowman Chelsea OK 18 58:17 11:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 1 1 Travis Wickliffe Tahlequah OK 23 16:37 3:20
2 25 20 Nate Haberman Tahlequah OK 24 22:13 4:27
3 48 35 Jonathan Janzen Tahlequah OK 23 23:44 4:45
4 79 57 Justin Bronsert Muskogee OK 24 24:55 4:59
5 87 61 Clayton Yeager Stilwell OK 24 25:18 5:04
6 90 63 Wesley Rhodes Tahlequah OK 22 25:32 5:07
7 144 92 Paul Kent Muskogee OK 23 27:42 5:33
8 164 99 Rhett Davis Tahlequah OK 22 28:25 5:41
9 174 104 Kolton Holmes Stilwell OK 23 29:01 5:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 2 2 Caleb Harlin Muskogee OK 27 18:33 3:43
2 8 7 Blake McCarter Tahlequah OK 27 20:34 4:07
3 41 30 Gary Walker Salina OK 27 23:06 4:38
4 59 43 Mike Sellers Tahlequah OK 26 24:06 4:50
5 67 50 Chester Nofire Stilwell OK 25 24:25 4:53
6 77 56 Adam Reasor Tahlequah OK 29 24:54 4:59
7 88 62 Matt Ford Stilwell OK 27 25:22 5:05
8 91 64 Matthew Condley Tahlequah OK 29 25:35 5:07
9 99 69 Tory Dotson Tahlequah OK 29 25:46 5:10
10 102 72 Nicholas Howk Tahlequah OK 28 25:50 5:10
11 124 81 Steven Johnston Tahlequah OK 27 27:00 5:24
12 286 138 Philip Disheroon Tahlequah OK 29 37:13 7:27
13 297 143 William Ollar Muskogee OK 25 38:16 7:40
14 404 164 Aaron Labounty Warner OK 26 48:02 9:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 24 19 James Webster Westville OK 31 22:05 4:25
2 30 23 Matt Lee Tahlequah OK 33 22:26 4:30
3 33 25 Jeremy Broughton Westville OK 31 22:42 4:33
4 35 27 John Burkart Park Hill OK 34 22:45 4:33
5 58 42 Kent Gustavson Wagoner OK 33 24:03 4:49
6 64 47 Josh Davis Stilwell OK 34 24:15 4:51
7 66 49 Daniel Mead Tahlequah OK 32 24:23 4:53
8 109 74 Marcus Foreman Collinsville OK 30 26:01 5:12
9 133 86 James Vaughan Twin Oaks OK 32 27:18 5:28
10 137 87 Ellis Kiddy Westville OK 31 27:32 5:31
11 146 93 Bodee Jimerson, Sr Tahlequah OK 31 27:48 5:34
12 156 96 Rowdy Lindsey Porum OK 32 28:06 5:38
13 182 109 Christopher Azbell Okmulgee OK 34 29:54 5:59
14 234 118 Marcus Fears Tahlequah OK 33 33:08 6:38
15 330 153 Darrell Steiner Claremore OK 33 40:12 8:03
16 365 158 Jarred Rhodes Tahlequah OK 32 43:22 8:41
17 431 169 Joshua Collier Wagoner OK 34 56:41 11:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 4 4 Chad McCarter Tahlequah OK 38 19:03 3:49
2 15 13 Jake Brock Kansas OK 35 21:15 4:15
3 70 52 Lance Burkart Park Hill OK 39 24:44 4:57
4 84 59 Jerrod Hood Park Hill OK 39 25:08 5:02
5 95 68 Ronnie Duncan Stilwell OK 39 25:39 5:08
6 138 88 Byron Craig Hulbert OK 36 27:34 5:31
7 169 102 Porter Johnson Muskogee OK 37 28:41 5:45
8 274 131 Chris Leatherwood Proctor OK 38 35:59 7:12
9 313 150 Tony Hopkins Okay OK 39 38:59 7:48
10 378 160 Michael Cantrell Wagoner OK 39 45:01 9:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 18 15 Jerry Benge Jay OK 40 21:26 4:18
2 47 34 Felipe Zamarron Tahlequah OK 42 23:44 4:45
3 63 46 John Arney Ft. Gibson OK 42 24:14 4:51
4 85 60 Andy Krider Broken Arrow OK 42 25:12 5:03
5 94 67 David Spyres Fort Gibson OK 44 25:38 5:08
6 107 73 Kerry Riley Muskogee OK 41 25:58 5:12
7 112 76 Tim McHugh Muskogee OK 43 26:06 5:14
8 116 77 Chris Wilcox Eucha OK 41 26:22 5:17
9 129 83 James Kingfisher Salina OK 41 27:10 5:26
10 170 103 Mike Heaton Tahlequah OK 43 28:43 5:45
11 194 111 James Canfield Ii Tahlequah OK 44 30:50 6:10
12 284 136 Luke Foster Tahlequah OK 42 37:09 7:26
13 299 144 Tobby Jackson Fort Gibson OK 42 38:18 7:40
14 306 147 John Cates Muskogee OK 41 38:47 7:46
15 332 154 Michael Turtle Kansas OK 41 40:25 8:05
16 391 161 Ronnie Houston Tahlequah OK 44 47:03 9:25
17 406 165 Mark Hill Tahlequah OK 44 48:10 9:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 13 11 Ed Cook Stilwell OK 49 21:12 4:15
2 14 12 Robert Perkins Muskogee OK 47 21:14 4:15
3 31 24 Jeff King Tahlequah OK 47 22:27 4:30
4 34 26 Michael Marks Wagoner OK 47 22:44 4:33
5 65 48 Gene Wiseman Watts OK 46 24:17 4:52
6 69 51 Gene Norris Tahlequah OK 49 24:41 4:57
7 199 113 Cris Reeves Peggs OK 48 31:05 6:13
8 223 115 Vernon Kingfisher Salina OK 45 32:44 6:33
9 236 119 Stan Smiatek Tahlequah OK 49 33:30 6:42
10 251 124 Jim Messenger Broken Arrow OK 47 34:23 6:53
11 278 132 Dale Glory Tahlequah OK 49 36:20 7:16
12 301 145 Daniel Howard Tahlequah OK 47 38:27 7:42
13 351 155 Michael Ollar Muskogee OK 48 41:46 8:22
14 429 167 Littlejoe Stanhope Stilwell OK 48 56:27 11:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 22 18 Shawn West Tahlequah OK 50 21:45 4:21
2 43 32 Jim Guyot Broken Arrow OK 52 23:13 4:39
3 55 39 Alan Keith Fort Gibson OK 50 23:56 4:48
4 56 40 Kenneth Holmes Stilwell OK 51 23:59 4:48
5 57 41 Darrell Shepherd Wagoner OK 50 24:01 4:49
6 71 53 Jerry Kuykendall Stilwell OK 54 24:45 4:57
7 92 65 Greg Phares Fort Gibson OK 52 25:37 5:08
8 100 70 David Fleming Locust Grove OK 52 25:48 5:10
9 118 79 Craig Philson Broken Arrow OK 53 26:28 5:18
10 162 97 Steve Ford Tahlequah OK 51 28:23 5:41
11 167 101 Ted Heth Bunch OK 51 28:37 5:44
12 197 112 Curt Gwartney Locust Grove OK 52 31:02 6:13
13 268 129 David Daily Muskogee OK 50 35:36 7:08
14 285 137 David Earls Tecumseh OK 51 37:11 7:27
15 291 141 Billy Kelley Checotah OK 54 37:26 7:30
16 294 142 Clifton Wofford Colcord OK 53 37:45 7:33
17 305 146 Mark Stills Okay OK 53 38:47 7:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 28 22 Diego Humphrey Muskogee OK 56 22:24 4:29
2 131 84 Jerry Stroud Warner OK 56 27:15 5:27
3 147 94 Leonard Presley Lawton OK 58 27:53 5:35
4 163 98 Thomas McNicholas Checotah OK 57 28:24 5:41
5 264 128 Gary Wing Tahlequah OK 58 35:25 7:05
6 288 139 Mark Foreman Peggs OK 55 37:15 7:27
7 307 148 Haskell Wilson Wagoner OK 58 38:53 7:47
8 402 163 Jim Keese Ft. Gibson OK 55 47:53 9:35
9 412 166 Tony Blumenberg Muskogee OK 55 49:36 9:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 45 33 Harley Disheroon Hulbert OK 62 23:19 4:40
2 110 75 Tom Baker Tahlequah OK 61 26:04 5:13
3 143 91 David Sharp Muskogee OK 60 27:40 5:32
4 176 106 Owen Butler Tahlequah OK 61 29:20 5:52
5 216 114 Henry Wright Tahlequah OK 60 32:17 6:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 62 45 Ray Love Claremore OK 69 24:10 4:50
2 121 80 Gerald White Stilwell OK 68 26:41 5:21
3 166 100 Charles Odle Kansas OK 66 28:33 5:43
4 190 110 Robert Thompson Rose OK 68 30:35 6:07
5 282 134 Larry Hoffman Muskogee OK 68 36:55 7:23
6 355 156 John Clark Spiro OK 65 42:14 8:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 93 66 Andy Hogan Claremore OK 72 25:38 5:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
CLYDESDALE RESULTS WMA
Wt Age Age-
Grp Grp Open Sex Actual Graded
Plc Plc Plc Plc Name City St Ag Wt Time Time
=== === === === =================== ============= == == === ======= =======
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 170 - 184 Lbs.
1 1 45 33 Harley Disheroon Hulbert OK 62 170 23:19 18:26
2 2 14 12 Robert Perkins Muskogee OK 47 175 21:14 19:01
3 3 166 100 Charles Odle Kansas OK 66 175 28:33 21:45
4 3 63 46 John Arney Ft. Gibson OK 42 180 24:14 22:34
5 5 216 114 Henry Wright Tahlequah OK 60 176 32:17 25:58
6 11 194 111 James Canfield Ii Tahlequah OK 44 180 30:50 28:16
7 13 299 144 Tobby Jackson Fort Gibson OK 42 178 38:18 35:40
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 185 - 199 Lbs.
1 12 197 112 Curt Gwartney Locust Grove OK 52 185 31:02 26:43
2 7 199 113 Cris Reeves Peggs OK 48 198 31:05 27:37
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 200 - 214 Lbs.
1 2 43 32 Jim Guyot Broken Arrow OK 52 201 23:13 19:59
2 3 55 39 Alan Keith Fort Gibson OK 50 210 23:56 20:56
3 6 71 53 Jerry Kuykendall Stilwell OK 54 210 24:45 20:57
4 3 143 91 David Sharp Muskogee OK 60 210 27:40 22:16
5 6 107 73 Kerry Riley Muskogee OK 41 200 25:58 24:21
6 8 116 77 Chris Wilcox Eucha OK 41 212 26:22 24:44
7 9 140 90 Thomas Keith Fort Gibson OK 19 200 27:36 27:01
8 16 294 142 Clifton Wofford Colcord OK 53 210 37:45 32:13
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 215 - 229 Lbs.
1 3 31 24 Jeff King Tahlequah OK 47 220 22:27 20:07
2 7 92 65 Greg Phares Fort Gibson OK 52 215 25:37 22:03
3 4 163 98 Thomas McNicholas Checotah OK 57 215 28:24 23:26
4 10 170 103 Mike Heaton Tahlequah OK 43 215 28:43 26:32
5 11 146 93 Bodee Jimerson, Sr Tahlequah OK 31 220 27:48 27:40
6 7 307 148 Haskell Wilson Wagoner OK 58 215 38:53 31:49
7 6 355 156 John Clark Spiro OK 65 225 42:14 32:29
CLYDESDALE WEIGHT GROUP 230 - 999 Lbs.
1 9 118 79 Craig Philson Broken Arrow OK 53 240 26:28 22:35
2 5 58 42 Kent Gustavson Wagoner OK 33 255 24:03 23:46
3 10 162 97 Steve Ford Tahlequah OK 51 231 28:23 24:38
4 14 285 137 David Earls Tecumseh OK 51 252 37:11 32:16
5 17 305 146 Mark Stills Okay OK 53 251 38:47 33:06
6 12 284 136 Luke Foster Tahlequah OK 42 250 37:09 34:35
7 13 351 155 Michael Ollar Muskogee OK 48 230 41:46 37:08
8 12 286 138 Philip Disheroon Tahlequah OK 29 290 37:13 37:11
9 15 332 154 Michael Turtle Kansas OK 41 230 40:25 37:55
10 15 330 153 Darrell Steiner Claremore OK 33 290 40:12 39:44
********************************************************************
MALE WALKERS
Not an official racewalk. Honor system. No judging.
Place Name City St Age Times Pace
===== ====================== =============== == === ======= =====
1 Kyle Peter Tahlequah OK 25 44:11 8:51
2 Zachary Cacy Tahlequah OK 13 47:26 9:30
3 Cody Baker Warner OK 15 49:18 9:52
4 Matthew Cacy Tahlequah OK 4 57:44 11:33
FEMALE OPEN RESULTS
DIV/TOT IS AGE DIVISION PLACE/NUMBER IN DIVISION: PACE IS MIN PER km
Place Div/Tot Div Name City St Age Times Pace
===== ======== ===== ====================== =============== == === ======= =====
1 1/20 F2024 Ashley Dolezel Tahlequah OK 22 20:27 4:06
2 1/31 F3539 Tammy West Tahlequah OK 35 21:09 4:14
3 1/39 F2529 Sara Little-Masterson Chouteau OK 26 21:18 4:16
4 2/20 F2024 Kayla Bell Ft. Gibson OK 22 21:34 4:19
5 2/39 F2529 Lana Garcia Tahlequah OK 27 21:47 4:22
6 1/35 F3034 Kelly Renfro Tahlequah OK 33 22:23 4:29
7 3/20 F2024 Julie Miller Fort Gibson OK 24 22:25 4:29
8 2/31 F3539 Leonie Snell Park Hill OK 39 22:39 4:32
9 1/11 F1619 Lindsey Chaffin Tahlequah OK 16 22:55 4:35
10 2/35 F3034 Vanessa Young Hulbert OK 31 22:56 4:36
11 1/23 F4549 Pauline Marks Wagoner OK 46 23:05 4:37
12 3/39 F2529 Brianna Thirion Tahlequah OK 25 23:14 4:39
13 3/31 F3539 Lindsay McCarter Tahlequah OK 36 23:27 4:42
14 3/35 F3034 Shelly Joice Tahlequah OK 33 23:46 4:46
15 1/27 F4044 Carmen Welch Tahlequah OK 43 23:51 4:47
16 4/39 F2529 Isabel Leatherwood Proctor OK 25 23:51 4:47
17 1/17 F1315 Maggie McKinnis Hulbert OK 14 24:09 4:50
18 4/35 F3034 Katharina Schuhmann Wagoner OK 30 24:33 4:55
19 5/35 F3034 Nikki Downing Tahlequah OK 34 24:48 4:58
20 4/20 F2024 Joanna Harlin Muskogee OK 20 24:49 4:58
21 5/39 F2529 Kyla Walker Tahlequah OK 28 24:51 4:59
22 6/39 F2529 Holly Rolston Cookson OK 25 24:55 4:59
23 6/35 F3034 Joni Duffie Greenhaw Tahlequah OK 30 24:58 5:00
24 5/20 F2024 Sandi Boswell St. Robert MO 22 25:02 5:01
25 2/27 F4044 Annissa Saffell Locust Grove OK 43 25:07 5:02
26 7/39 F2529 Kelsey Grounds Tahlequah OK 25 25:15 5:03
27 7/35 F3034 Erica Teel Colcord OK 33 25:30 5:06
28 2/17 F1315 Mikayla Holt Muskogee OK 15 25:39 5:08
29 8/39 F2529 Jessie Rae Hughes Tahlequah OK 28 25:45 5:09
30 8/35 F3034 Angela Skinner Tahlequah OK 33 25:45 5:09
31 2/11 F1619 Allie Davis Warner OK 16 25:51 5:11
32 3/27 F4044 Rebecca Leclair Muskogee OK 40 25:52 5:11
33 1/18 F5054 Cindy Robison Claremore OK 53 25:54 5:11
34 1/13 F0912 Sydneigh Fourkiller Stilwell OK 11 25:56 5:12
35 2/13 F0912 Kylee Snell Park Hill OK 12 25:59 5:12
36 4/31 F3539 Laura Holt Muskogee OK 39 26:05 5:13
37 6/20 F2024 Kate Scott Stilwell OK 22 26:14 5:15
38 1/9 F5559 Leveta Lynn Daggs Sallisaw OK 55 26:17 5:16
39 5/31 F3539 Katie Mock Muskogee OK 36 26:19 5:16
40 4/27 F4044 Robyn Hood Park Hill OK 40 26:29 5:18
41 9/35 F3034 Melanie Stacey Tahlequah OK 33 26:41 5:20
42 10/35 F3034 Rebecca Yeager Westville OK 30 26:53 5:23
43 2/23 F4549 Levita Unger Westville OK 46 26:56 5:24
44 3/13 F0912 Aubrey Brown Stilwell OK 12 27:05 5:25
45 11/35 F3034 Jennifer Yeager Muskogee OK 33 27:08 5:26
46 6/31 F3539 Cathy Hill Tahlequah OK 37 27:09 5:26
47 3/17 F1315 Garren Yandell Eufaula OK 14 27:12 5:27
48 3/23 F4549 Carla Dunn Ft. Gibson OK 47 27:20 5:28
49 9/39 F2529 Cristine Hooper-Ben Tahlequah OK 27 27:26 5:30
50 10/39 F2529 Samantha Dotson Tahlequah OK 27 27:27 5:30
51 5/27 F4044 Charlie Scott Stilwell OK 44 27:37 5:32
52 12/35 F3034 Annmarie Bishop Stilwell OK 33 27:37 5:32
53 7/31 F3539 Sarah Foster Tahlequah OK 37 27:43 5:33
54 11/39 F2529 Kimberly Jo McClure Hulbert OK 27 27:56 5:36
55 7/20 F2024 Colby Ezell Muskogee OK 22 27:58 5:36
56 4/13 F0912 Yucca Yazzie Tahlequah OK 10 27:59 5:36
57 4/17 F1315 Rebekah Harlin Muskogee OK 15 28:02 5:37
58 13/35 F3034 Janet Winchester Stilwell OK 33 28:03 5:37
59 6/27 F4044 Jolyn Rose Hulbert OK 42 28:04 5:37
60 8/31 F3539 Jessica Langston Tahlequah OK 36 28:05 5:37
61 1/11 F6064 Marcella Morton Westville OK 60 28:06* 5:38
62 4/23 F4549 Tama Davis Warner OK 46 28:07 5:38
63 7/27 F4044 Cindy Odle Tulsa OK 42 28:13 5:39
64 5/23 F4549 Jill Garner Tahlequah OK 46 28:16 5:40
65 14/35 F3034 Ora Nicole Owens Coweta OK 30 28:19 5:40
66 15/35 F3034 Leslie Gregory Salina OK 34 28:27 5:42
67 1/5 F0108 Nellie Yazzie Tahlequah OK 8 28:38 5:44
68 8/27 F4044 Tracy Mayhall Oktaha OK 41 28:46 5:46
69 8/20 F2024 Cartahyah Brown Tahlequah OK 23 28:49 5:46
70 9/31 F3539 Caycee Smith Park Hill OK 37 28:58 5:48
71 12/39 F2529 Stephanie Ford Stilwell OK 27 29:44 5:57
72 5/13 F0912 Lydia Harlin Muskogee OK 11 29:50 5:58
73 13/39 F2529 Hillary Fry Tahlequah OK 27 29:51 5:59
74 14/39 F2529 Candice Burkart Park Hill OK 27 30:01 6:01
75 9/27 F4044 Beth Dickten Westville OK 42 30:07 6:02
76 10/27 F4044 Dawna Davis Stilwell OK 43 30:09 6:02
77 16/35 F3034 Lindsay Nichols Ft. Gibson OK 31 30:16 6:04
78 6/23 F4549 Rebel Nelson Park Hilll OK 49 30:18 6:04
79 5/17 F1315 Rachel Guyot Broken Arrow OK 13 30:24 6:05
80 17/35 F3034 Crystal Young Tahlequah OK 30 30:29 6:06
81 6/17 F1315 Makayla Pritchett Tahlequah OK 15 30:44 6:09
82 3/11 F1619 Kayla Davis Stilwell OK 16 30:44 6:09
83 6/13 F0912 D. J. Andreassen Stilwell OK 11 30:45 6:09
84 7/23 F4549 Brenda Maddan Tahlequah OK 47 30:55 6:11
85 11/27 F4044 Carol O'Dell Muskogee OK 44 30:59 6:12
86 9/20 F2024 Michala House Tahlequah OK 23 31:03 6:13
87 7/17 F1315 Cassie Webber Tahlequah OK 14 31:15 6:15
88 4/11 F1619 Sarah Ferrell Tahlequah OK 16 31:15 6:15
89 8/23 F4549 Candy Daily Muskogee OK 49 31:20 6:16
90 12/27 F4044 Angelia Dowty Stilwell OK 42 31:24 6:17
91 2/9 F5559 Lisa Johnson Fort Gibson OK 55 31:31 6:19
92 15/39 F2529 Ashlee Murphy Collinsville OK 26 31:36 6:20
93 10/31 F3539 Susan Alexander Wagoner OK 37 31:37 6:20
94 5/11 F1619 Juliana Baluh Tahlequah OK 16 31:40 6:20
95 10/20 F2024 Laura Schaefer Tahlequah OK 22 31:42 6:21
96 11/20 F2024 Nekesha Dirteater Welling OK 24 31:45 6:21
97 8/17 F1315 Katelyn Blair Hulbert OK 15 31:46 6:22
98 2/18 F5054 Cindy Harlin Muskogee OK 53 31:56 6:24
99 11/31 F3539 Leslie Carr Ft.Gibson OK 37 32:00 6:24
100 9/17 F1315 Sage Ann Stout Ft. Gibson OK 14 32:04 6:25
101 12/31 F3539 Tonya Wapskineh Tahlequah OK 37 32:05 6:25
102 10/17 F1315 Chelsea Fishinghawk Hulbert OK 14 32:14 6:27
103 18/35 F3034 Bridget Holman Stilwell OK 33 32:18 6:28
104 16/39 F2529 Ariana Corbett Tulsa OK 25 32:19 6:28
105 13/31 F3539 Misty Holloway Stilwell OK 35 32:33 6:31
106 17/39 F2529 Jennifer Arterburn Muskogee OK 28 32:42 6:33
107 19/35 F3034 Samantha Davis Tahlequah OK 30 32:43 6:33
108 20/35 F3034 Leanne Rene McWhirt Muskogee OK 33 32:43 6:33
109 14/31 F3539 Angie Cone Bunch OK 35 32:51 6:35
110 3/18 F5054 Vicky Phares Fort Gibson OK 50 32:54 6:35
111 2/11 F6064 Rebecca Cannon Checotah OK 64 32:55 6:35
112 18/39 F2529 Taylor Russell Ft. Gibson OK 26 32:58 6:36
113 15/31 F3539 Tracey Allen Claremore OK 37 32:59 6:36
114 6/11 F1619 Aspen Burroughs Fort Gibson OK 17 33:00 6:36
115 11/17 F1315 Autumn Burroughs Fort Gibson OK 14 33:00 6:36
116 19/39 F2529 Taletha Disheroon Tahlequah OK 25 33:03 6:37
117 20/39 F2529 Amber Cooper Ft. Gibson OK 29 33:21 6:41
118 21/35 F3034 Jessica Lindsey Porum OK 32 33:35 6:43
119 7/13 F0912 Faith Ketcher Stilwell OK 12 33:36 6:44
120 1/3 F7074 Doris Blackfox Kansas OK 72 33:37* 6:44
121 21/39 F2529 Billye Jimerson Tahlequah OK 28 33:49 6:46
122 22/39 F2529 Sunnie Chesser Muskogee OK 25 33:49 6:46
123 12/17 F1315 Rebecca Castillo Tahlequah OK 15 33:51 6:47
124 16/31 F3539 Amber Maize Tahlequah OK 38 33:53 6:47
125 9/23 F4549 Renee Garvin Muskogee OK 46 34:07 6:50
126 4/18 F5054 Hope Baluh Tahlequah OK 54 34:11 6:51
127 10/23 F4549 Lena Stick Eucha OK 48 34:17 6:52
128 22/35 F3034 Tonya Russell Tahlequah OK 34 34:33 6:55
129 2/5 F0108 Lacie Pilcher Westville OK 5 34:34 6:55
130 13/27 F4044 Oleta St. Pierre Stilwell OK 44 34:38 6:56
131 11/23 F4549 Saadia Nahome Tahlequah OK 49 34:46 6:58
132 17/31 F3539 Lisa Skiles Wagoner OK 37 34:52 6:59
133 12/23 F4549 Tricia Christie Stilwell OK 46 34:57 7:00
134 12/20 F2024 Talara Taylor Tahelquah OK 24 35:01 7:01
135 23/39 F2529 Rachael Welch Tahlequah OK 25 35:18 7:04
136 5/18 F5054 Ronelle Baker Warner OK 50 35:23 7:05
137 14/27 F4044 Michelle Wiseman Watts OK 44 35:26 7:06
138 24/39 F2529 Rachael Labounty Checotah OK 27 35:30 7:06
139 25/39 F2529 Sara Beth Royse Fort Gibson OK 27 35:31 7:07
140 15/27 F4044 Tracy Morgan Tahlequah OK 42 35:36 7:08
141 8/13 F0912 Kaitlyn Owens Coweta OK 12 35:42 7:09
142 26/39 F2529 Erica Smith Warner OK 25 35:43 7:09
143 13/23 F4549 Tracey Smith Fort Gibson OK 45 35:46 7:10
144 27/39 F2529 Summer Beck Wagoner OK 28 36:09 7:14
145 7/11 F1619 Kristil Ouzts Muskogee OK 17 36:17 7:16
146 13/17 F1315 Sarah Jackson Fort Gibson OK 13 36:17 7:16
147 18/31 F3539 Shannon Snell Owasso OK 36 36:32 7:19
148 28/39 F2529 Winter Kiddy Westville OK 29 36:48 7:22
149 16/27 F4044 Melissa Branch Fort Gibson OK 42 37:14 7:27
150 29/39 F2529 Lacey Azbell Okmulgee OK 27 37:18 7:28
151 19/31 F3539 Fransisca Collier Wagoner OK 37 37:29 7:30
152 6/18 F5054 Lorita McGee Muskogee OK 50 37:40 7:32
153 3/11 F6064 Marie Odle Kansas OK 64 37:49 7:34
154 14/23 F4549 Sandra Barks Muskogee OK 47 37:49 7:34
155 8/11 F1619 Shelby Jackson Fort Gibson OK 16 38:17 7:40
156 20/31 F3539 Carrie Hall Tahlequah OK 36 38:26 7:42
157 23/35 F3034 Lisa Cheek Broken Arrow OK 32 38:44 7:45
158 30/39 F2529 Andrea Rhodes Tahlequah OK 29 38:45 7:45
159 17/27 F4044 Christie Coggburn Tulsa OK 43 38:46 7:46
160 24/35 F3034 Michelle Craig Hulbert OK 34 38:53 7:47
161 31/39 F2529 Gloria Tripp Muskogee OK 29 38:55 7:47
162 9/11 F1619 Abigail Labounty Warner OK 18 38:57 7:48
163 21/31 F3539 Belinda Hopkins Okay OK 36 38:58 7:48
164 7/18 F5054 Letha Wilson Wagoner OK 51 39:07 7:50
165 8/18 F5054 Suzanne Garrett Bunch OK 50 39:09 7:50
166 9/18 F5054 Karen Stills Okay OK 54 39:21 7:53
167 25/35 F3034 Angela Mecham Vian OK 32 39:24 7:53
168 3/9 F5559 Debbie Kelley Checotah OK 55 39:27 7:54
169 32/39 F2529 Amber Luster Tahlequah OK 29 39:34 7:55
170 15/23 F4549 Pamela Garr Broken Arrow OK 47 39:38 7:56
171 22/31 F3539 Amy Davis Stilwell OK 38 39:39 7:56
172 1/3 F6569 Mae Dean Erb Vian OK 69 39:42 7:57
173 23/31 F3539 Sherry Waters Fort Gibson OK 38 39:49 7:58
174 4/11 F6064 Earlene Best Claremore OK 64 39:55 7:59
175 9/13 F0912 Paige Girty Tahlequah OK 12 39:57 8:00
176 4/9 F5559 Cindy McNicholas Checotah OK 57 40:06 8:02
177 13/20 F2024 Larea Anderson Bunch OK 22 40:08 8:02
178 14/20 F2024 Nicole Lynn Thompson Tahlequah OK 24 40:17 8:04
179 10/18 F5054 Denise Hooper Tahlequah OK 51 40:26 8:06
180 26/35 F3034 Teresa Spencer Tahlequah OK 34 40:28 8:06
181 5/9 F5559 Murna Disheroon Hulbert OK 59 40:35 8:07
182 11/18 F5054 Debra Bond Tahlequah OK 51 40:38 8:08
183 33/39 F2529 Chelsie Riedesel Collinsville OK 26 40:41 8:09
184 18/27 F4044 Debbie Berry Tahlequah OK 42 40:42 8:09
185 27/35 F3034 Jannifer Smith Tahlequah OK 31 40:42 8:09
186 10/13 F0912 Teegan Fourkiller Stilwell OK 9 40:47 8:10
187 34/39 F2529 Cassie Walker Salina OK 27 40:51 8:11
188 10/11 F1619 Breanna Moore Ft. Gibson OK 16 40:54 8:11
189 15/20 F2024 Brooke Scott Tahlequah OK 21 40:56 8:11
190 19/27 F4044 Cheryl Ford Tahlequah OK 42 40:58 8:12
191 20/27 F4044 Sonja Glory Tahelquah OK 41 41:05 8:13
192 24/31 F3539 Rachel Younger Tahlequah OK 35 41:06 8:14
193 16/23 F4549 Lanette Garner Tahlequah OK 48 41:19 8:16
194 17/23 F4549 Darla Hair Tahlequah OK 46 41:29 8:18
195 25/31 F3539 Sundy Wiley Claremore OK 37 41:30 8:18
196 26/31 F3539 Monica Owens Park Hill OK 35 41:40 8:20
197 28/35 F3034 Angela Childers Wagoner OK 31 41:54 8:23
198 35/39 F2529 Candace Stills Okay OK 26 41:54 8:23
199 16/20 F2024 Amanda Blackbear Salina OK 23 42:02 8:25
200 29/35 F3034 Bobbie Stamps Wagoner OK 32 42:23 8:29
201 11/13 F0912 Arden Coggburn Tulsa OK 9 42:37 8:32
202 21/27 F4044 Jackie Chambliss Tulsa OK 41 42:41 8:33
203 30/35 F3034 Marisa Cole Tahlequah OK 31 42:49 8:34
204 5/11 F6064 Shelley Butler-Allen Tahlequah OK 63 42:52 8:35
205 14/17 F1315 Raven Barr Tahlequah OK 13 43:12 8:39
206 12/13 F0912 Kacey Fishinghawk Tahlequah OK 10 43:12 8:39
207 22/27 F4044 Marcella Ouzts Muskogee OK 42 43:21 8:41
208 36/39 F2529 Amanda Barr Tahlequah OK 29 43:24 8:41
209 12/18 F5054 Cindy Kennedy Claremore OK 52 43:27 8:42
210 18/23 F4549 Shelly Burroughs Fort Gibson OK 47 43:36 8:44
211 37/39 F2529 Jami Steiner Claremore OK 26 43:49 8:46
212 2/3 F7074 Darlene McCombs Park Hill OK 71 43:51 8:47
213 13/18 F5054 Susannah Cookson Fort Gibson OK 53 43:52 8:47
214 3/5 F0108 Adriana Birdtail Tahlequah OK 7 44:05 8:49
215 6/9 F5559 Pamela Sharp Ft. Gibson OK 55 44:09 8:50
216 17/20 F2024 Kelsey Peter Tahlequah OK 24 44:10 8:50
217 31/35 F3034 Chenaya Fields Pryor OK 33 44:48 8:58
218 23/27 F4044 Amy Cantrell Wagoner OK 40 45:00 9:00
219 7/9 F5559 Margie Cole Tahlequah OK 56 45:13 9:03
220 38/39 F2529 Lindsay Earls Tahlequah OK 29 45:18 9:04
221 24/27 F4044 Kimbra Bell Tahlequah OK 42 46:07 9:14
222 18/20 F2024 Kyra Swepston Tahlequah OK 21 46:22 9:17
223 15/17 F1315 Katy McGee Muskogee OK 13 46:31 9:19
224 13/13 F0912 Baleigh James Fort Gibson OK 9 46:33 9:19
225 6/11 F6064 Etter Nottingham Tahlequah OK 61 46:38 9:20
226 27/31 F3539 Kimberly Chapuis Muskogee OK 36 46:39 9:20
227 19/20 F2024 Sharon Parton Muskogee OK 24 46:39 9:20
228 25/27 F4044 D. J. Swepston Tahlequah OK 41 46:43 9:21
229 14/18 F5054 Lori Earls Tecumseh OK 51 46:55 9:23
230 19/23 F4549 Karen Scott Bunch OK 48 47:03 9:25
231 20/23 F4549 Mary Cawvey Ft. Gibson OK 47 47:11 9:27
232 26/27 F4044 Michele Underwood Fort Gibson OK 43 47:12 9:27
233 27/27 F4044 Jill Crawford Tahlequah OK 44 47:13 9:27
234 20/20 F2024 Erika Crawford Tahlequah OK 20 47:14 9:27
235 28/31 F3539 Brandie Boulter Ft. Gibson OK 36 47:18 9:28
236 7/11 F6064 Debby Clark Spiro OK 60 47:27 9:30
237 4/5 F0108 Annabell Maxwell Stilwell OK 7 47:28 9:30
238 32/35 F3034 Jodee Thompson Warner OK 33 47:37 9:32
239 21/23 F4549 Penny Holmes Stilwell OK 49 47:45 9:33
240 33/35 F3034 Sarah Loch Tahlequah OK 30 48:01 9:37
241 3/3 F7074 Betty Jones Stilwell OK 73 48:02 9:37
242 22/23 F4549 Rhonda Clemons Tahlequah OK 49 48:10 9:38
243 34/35 F3034 Elizabeth Davis Salina OK 34 48:19 9:40
244 8/11 F6064 Jeanna Wing Tahelquah OK 64 49:21 9:53
245 9/11 F6064 Julie Schaefer Pak Hill OK 60 49:22 9:53
246 8/9 F5559 Regina Saxon Tahlequah OK 58 49:23 9:53
247 10/11 F6064 Lula Thompson Rose OK 64 50:03 10:01
248 29/31 F3539 Heather Head Tahlequah OK 36 50:11 10:03
249 9/9 F5559 Darlene Kating Claremore OK 59 50:53 10:11
250 15/18 F5054 Barbara Barnard Park Hill OK 54 51:33 10:19
251 23/23 F4549 Cherry Scott Tahlequah OK 47 51:34 10:19
252 35/35 F3034 Heather James Ft. Gibson OK 34 52:23 10:29
253 16/18 F5054 Angy Dodd Hulbert OK 50 53:29 10:42
254 2/3 F6569 Judy Love Claremore OK 68 54:29 10:54
255 16/17 F1315 Tiana Threelegs Park Hill OK 15 55:29 11:06
256 17/17 F1315 Alisa Young Park Hill OK 14 55:29 11:06
257 5/5 F0108 Jace Cooper Tahlequah OK 7 55:39 11:08
258 39/39 F2529 Jessica Macdonald Tahlequah OK 29 55:47 11:10
259 11/11 F1619 Keicia Catron Welling OK 17 56:00 11:12
260 3/3 F6569 Audry Haldaman Muskogee OK 65 56:18 11:16
261 17/18 F5054 Diane Hammons Tahlequah OK 53 56:21 11:17
262 18/18 F5054 Ladonna Stanhope Stilwell OK 52 56:26 11:18
263 11/11 F6064 Peggy Sharp Muskogee OK 60 57:58 11:36
264 30/31 F3539 Angela Bunner Okmulgee OK 37 58:11 11:39
265 31/31 F3539 Brandi Barnett Tahlequah OK 37 58:11 11:39
Record 16:06 (state Open) Miriam Kaumba, Huckleberry Run, 7-07
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
AGE GROUP PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, TIME, PACE
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
1 168 67 Nellie Yazzie Tahlequah OK 8 28:38 5:44
2 254 129 Lacie Pilcher Westville OK 5 34:34 6:55
3 373 214 Adriana Birdtail Tahlequah OK 7 44:05 8:49
4 398 237 Annabell Maxwell Stilwell OK 7 47:28 9:30
5 423 257 Jace Cooper Tahlequah OK 7 55:39 11:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
1 106 34 Sydneigh Fourkiller Stilwell OK 11 25:56 5:12
2 108 35 Kylee Snell Park Hill OK 12 25:59 5:12
3 126 44 Aubrey Brown Stilwell OK 12 27:05 5:25
4 150 56 Yucca Yazzie Tahlequah OK 10 27:59 5:36
5 179 72 Lydia Harlin Muskogee OK 11 29:50 5:58
6 193 83 D. J. Andreassen Stilwell OK 11 30:45 6:09
7 239 119 Faith Ketcher Stilwell OK 12 33:36 6:44
8 270 141 Kaitlyn Owens Coweta OK 12 35:42 7:09
9 327 175 Paige Girty Tahlequah OK 12 39:57 8:00
10 340 186 Teegan Fourkiller Stilwell OK 9 40:47 8:10
11 357 201 Arden Coggburn Tulsa OK 9 42:37 8:32
12 363 206 Kacey Fishinghawk Tahlequah OK 10 43:12 8:39
13 384 224 Baleigh James Fort Gibson OK 9 46:33 9:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
1 61 17 Maggie McKinnis Hulbert OK 14 24:09 4:50
2 96 28 Mikayla Holt Muskogee OK 15 25:39 5:08
3 130 47 Garren Yandell Eufaula OK 14 27:12 5:27
4 152 57 Rebekah Harlin Muskogee OK 15 28:02 5:37
5 188 79 Rachel Guyot Broken Arrow OK 13 30:24 6:05
6 191 81 Makayla Pritchett Tahlequah OK 15 30:44 6:09
7 200 87 Cassie Webber Tahlequah OK 14 31:15 6:15
8 210 97 Katelyn Blair Hulbert OK 15 31:46 6:22
9 213 100 Sage Ann Stout Ft. Gibson OK 14 32:04 6:25
10 215 102 Chelsea Fishinghawk Hulbert OK 14 32:14 6:27
11 231 115 Autumn Burroughs Fort Gibson OK 14 33:00 6:36
12 244 123 Rebecca Castillo Tahlequah OK 15 33:51 6:47
13 277 146 Sarah Jackson Fort Gibson OK 13 36:17 7:16
14 362 205 Raven Barr Tahlequah OK 13 43:12 8:39
15 383 223 Katy McGee Muskogee OK 13 46:31 9:19
16 421 255 Tiana Threelegs Park Hill OK 15 55:29 11:06
17 422 256 Alisa Young Park Hill OK 14 55:29 11:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
1 37 9 Lindsey Chaffin Tahlequah OK 16 22:55 4:35
2 103 31 Allie Davis Warner OK 16 25:51 5:11
3 192 82 Kayla Davis Stilwell OK 16 30:44 6:09
4 201 88 Sarah Ferrell Tahlequah OK 16 31:15 6:15
5 207 94 Juliana Baluh Tahlequah OK 16 31:40 6:20
6 230 114 Aspen Burroughs Fort Gibson OK 17 33:00 6:36
7 276 145 Kristil Ouzts Muskogee OK 17 36:17 7:16
8 298 155 Shelby Jackson Fort Gibson OK 16 38:17 7:40
9 310 162 Abigail Labounty Warner OK 18 38:57 7:48
10 342 188 Breanna Moore Ft. Gibson OK 16 40:54 8:11
11 425 259 Keicia Catron Welling OK 17 56:00 11:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 7 1 Ashley Dolezel Tahlequah OK 22 20:27 4:06
2 20 4 Kayla Bell Ft. Gibson OK 22 21:34 4:19
3 29 7 Julie Miller Fort Gibson OK 24 22:25 4:29
4 75 20 Joanna Harlin Muskogee OK 20 24:49 4:58
5 82 24 Sandi Boswell St. Robert MO 22 25:02 5:01
6 113 37 Kate Scott Stilwell OK 22 26:14 5:15
7 149 55 Colby Ezell Muskogee OK 22 27:58 5:36
8 172 69 Cartahyah Brown Tahlequah OK 23 28:49 5:46
9 198 86 Michala House Tahlequah OK 23 31:03 6:13
10 208 95 Laura Schaefer Tahlequah OK 22 31:42 6:21
11 209 96 Nekesha Dirteater Welling OK 24 31:45 6:21
12 260 134 Talara Taylor Tahelquah OK 24 35:01 7:01
13 329 177 Larea Anderson Bunch OK 22 40:08 8:02
14 331 178 Nicole Lynn Thompson Tahlequah OK 24 40:17 8:04
15 343 189 Brooke Scott Tahlequah OK 21 40:56 8:11
16 354 199 Amanda Blackbear Salina OK 23 42:02 8:25
17 375 216 Kelsey Peter Tahlequah OK 24 44:10 8:50
18 382 222 Kyra Swepston Tahlequah OK 21 46:22 9:17
19 387 227 Sharon Parton Muskogee OK 24 46:39 9:20
20 395 234 Erika Crawford Tahlequah OK 20 47:14 9:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 16 3 Sara Little-Masterson Chouteau OK 26 21:18 4:16
2 23 5 Lana Garcia Tahlequah OK 27 21:47 4:22
3 44 12 Brianna Thirion Tahlequah OK 25 23:14 4:39
4 52 16 Isabel Leatherwood Proctor OK 25 23:51 4:47
5 76 21 Kyla Walker Tahlequah OK 28 24:51 4:59
6 78 22 Holly Rolston Cookson OK 25 24:55 4:59
7 86 26 Kelsey Grounds Tahlequah OK 25 25:15 5:03
8 97 29 Jessie Rae Hughes Tahlequah OK 28 25:45 5:09
9 135 49 Cristine Hooper-Ben Tahlequah OK 27 27:26 5:30
10 136 50 Samantha Dotson Tahlequah OK 27 27:27 5:30
11 148 54 Kimberly Jo McClure Hulbert OK 27 27:56 5:36
12 178 71 Stephanie Ford Stilwell OK 27 29:44 5:57
13 180 73 Hillary Fry Tahlequah OK 27 29:51 5:59
14 183 74 Candice Burkart Park Hill OK 27 30:01 6:01
15 205 92 Ashlee Murphy Collinsville OK 26 31:36 6:20
16 218 104 Ariana Corbett Tulsa OK 25 32:19 6:28
17 220 106 Jennifer Arterburn Muskogee OK 28 32:42 6:33
18 228 112 Taylor Russell Ft. Gibson OK 26 32:58 6:36
19 232 116 Taletha Disheroon Tahlequah OK 25 33:03 6:37
20 235 117 Amber Cooper Ft. Gibson OK 29 33:21 6:41
21 241 121 Billye Jimerson Tahlequah OK 28 33:49 6:46
22 242 122 Sunnie Chesser Muskogee OK 25 33:49 6:46
23 262 135 Rachael Welch Tahlequah OK 25 35:18 7:04
24 266 138 Rachael Labounty Checotah OK 27 35:30 7:06
25 267 139 Sara Beth Royse Fort Gibson OK 27 35:31 7:07
26 271 142 Erica Smith Warner OK 25 35:43 7:09
27 275 144 Summer Beck Wagoner OK 28 36:09 7:14
28 281 148 Winter Kiddy Westville OK 29 36:48 7:22
29 289 150 Lacey Azbell Okmulgee OK 27 37:18 7:28
30 303 158 Andrea Rhodes Tahlequah OK 29 38:45 7:45
31 309 161 Gloria Tripp Muskogee OK 29 38:55 7:47
32 321 169 Amber Luster Tahlequah OK 29 39:34 7:55
33 337 183 Chelsie Riedesel Collinsville OK 26 40:41 8:09
34 341 187 Cassie Walker Salina OK 27 40:51 8:11
35 353 198 Candace Stills Okay OK 26 41:54 8:23
36 366 208 Amanda Barr Tahlequah OK 29 43:24 8:41
37 370 211 Jami Steiner Claremore OK 26 43:49 8:46
38 380 220 Lindsay Earls Tahlequah OK 29 45:18 9:04
39 424 258 Jessica Macdonald Tahlequah OK 29 55:47 11:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 27 6 Kelly Renfro Tahlequah OK 33 22:23 4:29
2 38 10 Vanessa Young Hulbert OK 31 22:56 4:36
3 49 14 Shelly Joice Tahlequah OK 33 23:46 4:46
4 68 18 Katharina Schuhmann Wagoner OK 30 24:33 4:55
5 74 19 Nikki Downing Tahlequah OK 34 24:48 4:58
6 81 23 Joni Duffie Greenhaw Tahlequah OK 30 24:58 5:00
7 89 27 Erica Teel Colcord OK 33 25:30 5:06
8 98 30 Angela Skinner Tahlequah OK 33 25:45 5:09
9 120 41 Melanie Stacey Tahlequah OK 33 26:41 5:20
10 122 42 Rebecca Yeager Westville OK 30 26:53 5:23
11 127 45 Jennifer Yeager Muskogee OK 33 27:08 5:26
12 142 52 Annmarie Bishop Stilwell OK 33 27:37 5:32
13 153 58 Janet Winchester Stilwell OK 33 28:03 5:37
14 161 65 Ora Nicole Owens Coweta OK 30 28:19 5:40
15 165 66 Leslie Gregory Salina OK 34 28:27 5:42
16 186 77 Lindsay Nichols Ft. Gibson OK 31 30:16 6:04
17 189 80 Crystal Young Tahlequah OK 30 30:29 6:06
18 217 103 Bridget Holman Stilwell OK 33 32:18 6:28
19 221 107 Samantha Davis Tahlequah OK 30 32:43 6:33
20 222 108 Leanne Rene McWhirt Muskogee OK 33 32:43 6:33
21 238 118 Jessica Lindsey Porum OK 32 33:35 6:43
22 252 128 Tonya Russell Tahlequah OK 34 34:33 6:55
23 302 157 Lisa Cheek Broken Arrow OK 32 38:44 7:45
24 308 160 Michelle Craig Hulbert OK 34 38:53 7:47
25 319 167 Angela Mecham Vian OK 32 39:24 7:53
26 334 180 Teresa Spencer Tahlequah OK 34 40:28 8:06
27 339 185 Jannifer Smith Tahlequah OK 31 40:42 8:09
28 352 197 Angela Childers Wagoner OK 31 41:54 8:23
29 356 200 Bobbie Stamps Wagoner OK 32 42:23 8:29
30 360 203 Marisa Cole Tahlequah OK 31 42:49 8:34
31 376 217 Chenaya Fields Pryor OK 33 44:48 8:58
32 400 238 Jodee Thompson Warner OK 33 47:37 9:32
33 403 240 Sarah Loch Tahlequah OK 30 48:01 9:37
34 408 243 Elizabeth Davis Salina OK 34 48:19 9:40
35 418 252 Heather James Ft. Gibson OK 34 52:23 10:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 12 2 Tammy West Tahlequah OK 35 21:09 4:14
2 32 8 Leonie Snell Park Hill OK 39 22:39 4:32
3 46 13 Lindsay McCarter Tahlequah OK 36 23:27 4:42
4 111 36 Laura Holt Muskogee OK 39 26:05 5:13
5 115 39 Katie Mock Muskogee OK 36 26:19 5:16
6 128 46 Cathy Hill Tahlequah OK 37 27:09 5:26
7 145 53 Sarah Foster Tahlequah OK 37 27:43 5:33
8 155 60 Jessica Langston Tahlequah OK 36 28:05 5:37
9 173 70 Caycee Smith Park Hill OK 37 28:58 5:48
10 206 93 Susan Alexander Wagoner OK 37 31:37 6:20
11 212 99 Leslie Carr Ft.Gibson OK 37 32:00 6:24
12 214 101 Tonya Wapskineh Tahlequah OK 37 32:05 6:25
13 219 105 Misty Holloway Stilwell OK 35 32:33 6:31
14 224 109 Angie Cone Bunch OK 35 32:51 6:35
15 229 113 Tracey Allen Claremore OK 37 32:59 6:36
16 245 124 Amber Maize Tahlequah OK 38 33:53 6:47
17 258 132 Lisa Skiles Wagoner OK 37 34:52 6:59
18 280 147 Shannon Snell Owasso OK 36 36:32 7:19
19 292 151 Fransisca Collier Wagoner OK 37 37:29 7:30
20 300 156 Carrie Hall Tahlequah OK 36 38:26 7:42
21 312 163 Belinda Hopkins Okay OK 36 38:58 7:48
22 323 171 Amy Davis Stilwell OK 38 39:39 7:56
23 325 173 Sherry Waters Fort Gibson OK 38 39:49 7:58
24 346 192 Rachel Younger Tahlequah OK 35 41:06 8:14
25 349 195 Sundy Wiley Claremore OK 37 41:30 8:18
26 350 196 Monica Owens Park Hill OK 35 41:40 8:20
27 386 226 Kimberly Chapuis Muskogee OK 36 46:39 9:20
28 396 235 Brandie Boulter Ft. Gibson OK 36 47:18 9:28
29 414 248 Heather Head Tahlequah OK 36 50:11 10:03
30 434 264 Angela Bunner Okmulgee OK 37 58:11 11:39
31 435 265 Brandi Barnett Tahlequah OK 37 58:11 11:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 51 15 Carmen Welch Tahlequah OK 43 23:51 4:47
2 83 25 Annissa Saffell Locust Grove OK 43 25:07 5:02
3 104 32 Rebecca Leclair Muskogee OK 40 25:52 5:11
4 119 40 Robyn Hood Park Hill OK 40 26:29 5:18
5 141 51 Charlie Scott Stilwell OK 44 27:37 5:32
6 154 59 Jolyn Rose Hulbert OK 42 28:04 5:37
7 159 63 Cindy Odle Tulsa OK 42 28:13 5:39
8 171 68 Tracy Mayhall Oktaha OK 41 28:46 5:46
9 184 75 Beth Dickten Westville OK 42 30:07 6:02
10 185 76 Dawna Davis Stilwell OK 43 30:09 6:02
11 196 85 Carol O'Dell Muskogee OK 44 30:59 6:12
12 203 90 Angelia Dowty Stilwell OK 42 31:24 6:17
13 255 130 Oleta St. Pierre Stilwell OK 44 34:38 6:56
14 265 137 Michelle Wiseman Watts OK 44 35:26 7:06
15 269 140 Tracy Morgan Tahlequah OK 42 35:36 7:08
16 287 149 Melissa Branch Fort Gibson OK 42 37:14 7:27
17 304 159 Christie Coggburn Tulsa OK 43 38:46 7:46
18 338 184 Debbie Berry Tahlequah OK 42 40:42 8:09
19 344 190 Cheryl Ford Tahlequah OK 42 40:58 8:12
20 345 191 Sonja Glory Tahelquah OK 41 41:05 8:13
21 358 202 Jackie Chambliss Tulsa OK 41 42:41 8:33
22 364 207 Marcella Ouzts Muskogee OK 42 43:21 8:41
23 377 218 Amy Cantrell Wagoner OK 40 45:00 9:00
24 381 221 Kimbra Bell Tahlequah OK 42 46:07 9:14
25 388 228 D. J. Swepston Tahlequah OK 41 46:43 9:21
26 393 232 Michele Underwood Fort Gibson OK 43 47:12 9:27
27 394 233 Jill Crawford Tahlequah OK 44 47:13 9:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 40 11 Pauline Marks Wagoner OK 46 23:05 4:37
2 123 43 Levita Unger Westville OK 46 26:56 5:24
3 134 48 Carla Dunn Ft. Gibson OK 47 27:20 5:28
4 158 62 Tama Davis Warner OK 46 28:07 5:38
5 160 64 Jill Garner Tahlequah OK 46 28:16 5:40
6 187 78 Rebel Nelson Park Hilll OK 49 30:18 6:04
7 195 84 Brenda Maddan Tahlequah OK 47 30:55 6:11
8 202 89 Candy Daily Muskogee OK 49 31:20 6:16
9 246 125 Renee Garvin Muskogee OK 46 34:07 6:50
10 250 127 Lena Stick Eucha OK 48 34:17 6:52
11 256 131 Saadia Nahome Tahlequah OK 49 34:46 6:58
12 259 133 Tricia Christie Stilwell OK 46 34:57 7:00
13 272 143 Tracey Smith Fort Gibson OK 45 35:46 7:10
14 296 154 Sandra Barks Muskogee OK 47 37:49 7:34
15 322 170 Pamela Garr Broken Arrow OK 47 39:38 7:56
16 347 193 Lanette Garner Tahlequah OK 48 41:19 8:16
17 348 194 Darla Hair Tahlequah OK 46 41:29 8:18
18 368 210 Shelly Burroughs Fort Gibson OK 47 43:36 8:44
19 390 230 Karen Scott Bunch OK 48 47:03 9:25
20 392 231 Mary Cawvey Ft. Gibson OK 47 47:11 9:27
21 401 239 Penny Holmes Stilwell OK 49 47:45 9:33
22 407 242 Rhonda Clemons Tahlequah OK 49 48:10 9:38
23 417 251 Cherry Scott Tahlequah OK 47 51:34 10:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 105 33 Cindy Robison Claremore OK 53 25:54 5:11
2 211 98 Cindy Harlin Muskogee OK 53 31:56 6:24
3 226 110 Vicky Phares Fort Gibson OK 50 32:54 6:35
4 247 126 Hope Baluh Tahlequah OK 54 34:11 6:51
5 263 136 Ronelle Baker Warner OK 50 35:23 7:05
6 293 152 Lorita McGee Muskogee OK 50 37:40 7:32
7 315 164 Letha Wilson Wagoner OK 51 39:07 7:50
8 316 165 Suzanne Garrett Bunch OK 50 39:09 7:50
9 317 166 Karen Stills Okay OK 54 39:21 7:53
10 333 179 Denise Hooper Tahlequah OK 51 40:26 8:06
11 336 182 Debra Bond Tahlequah OK 51 40:38 8:08
12 367 209 Cindy Kennedy Claremore OK 52 43:27 8:42
13 372 213 Susannah Cookson Fort Gibson OK 53 43:52 8:47
14 389 229 Lori Earls Tecumseh OK 51 46:55 9:23
15 416 250 Barbara Barnard Park Hill OK 54 51:33 10:19
16 419 253 Angy Dodd Hulbert OK 50 53:29 10:42
17 427 261 Diane Hammons Tahlequah OK 53 56:21 11:17
18 428 262 Ladonna Stanhope Stilwell OK 52 56:26 11:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 114 38 Leveta Lynn Daggs Sallisaw OK 55 26:17 5:16
2 204 91 Lisa Johnson Fort Gibson OK 55 31:31 6:19
3 320 168 Debbie Kelley Checotah OK 55 39:27 7:54
4 328 176 Cindy McNicholas Checotah OK 57 40:06 8:02
5 335 181 Murna Disheroon Hulbert OK 59 40:35 8:07
6 374 215 Pamela Sharp Ft. Gibson OK 55 44:09 8:50
7 379 219 Margie Cole Tahlequah OK 56 45:13 9:03
8 411 246 Regina Saxon Tahlequah OK 58 49:23 9:53
9 415 249 Darlene Kating Claremore OK 59 50:53 10:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 157 61 Marcella Morton Westville OK 60 28:06* 5:38
2 227 111 Rebecca Cannon Checotah OK 64 32:55 6:35
3 295 153 Marie Odle Kansas OK 64 37:49 7:34
4 326 174 Earlene Best Claremore OK 64 39:55 7:59
5 361 204 Shelley Butler-Allen Tahlequah OK 63 42:52 8:35
6 385 225 Etter Nottingham Tahlequah OK 61 46:38 9:20
7 397 236 Debby Clark Spiro OK 60 47:27 9:30
8 409 244 Jeanna Wing Tahelquah OK 64 49:21 9:53
9 410 245 Julie Schaefer Pak Hill OK 60 49:22 9:53
10 413 247 Lula Thompson Rose OK 64 50:03 10:01
11 433 263 Peggy Sharp Muskogee OK 60 57:58 11:36
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 324 172 Mae Dean Erb Vian OK 69 39:42 7:57
2 420 254 Judy Love Claremore OK 68 54:29 10:54
3 426 260 Audry Haldaman Muskogee OK 65 56:18 11:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 240 120 Doris Blackfox Kansas OK 72 33:37* 6:44
2 371 212 Darlene McCombs Park Hill OK 71 43:51 8:47
3 405 241 Betty Jones Stilwell OK 73 48:02 9:37
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
FILLY RESULTS WMA
Wt Age Age-
Grp Grp Open Sex Actual Graded
Plc Plc Plc Plc Name City St Ag Wt Time Time
=== === === === =================== ============= == == === ======= =======
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 145 - 999 Lbs.
1 1 157 61 Marcella Morton Westville OK 60 147 28:06 21:45
2 4 68 18 Katharina Schuhmann Wagoner OK 30 190 24:33 24:33
3 5 160 64 Jill Garner Tahlequah OK 46 170 28:16 26:06
4 8 155 60 Jessica Langston Tahlequah OK 36 165 28:05 27:43
5 7 195 84 Brenda Maddan Tahlequah OK 47 165 30:55 28:16
6 14 161 65 Ora Nicole Owens Coweta OK 30 152 28:19 28:19
7 3 226 110 Vicky Phares Fort Gibson OK 50 155 32:54 29:03
8 4 326 174 Earlene Best Claremore OK 64 149 39:55 29:09
9 10 250 127 Lena Stick Eucha OK 48 155 34:17 31:00
10 5 335 181 Murna Disheroon Hulbert OK 59 162 40:35 31:51
11 4 328 176 Cindy McNicholas Checotah OK 57 159 40:06 32:21
12 15 229 113 Tracey Allen Claremore OK 37 160 32:59 32:25
13 13 255 130 Oleta St. Pierre Stilwell OK 44 168 34:38 32:33
14 16 245 124 Amber Maize Tahlequah OK 38 165 33:53 33:10
15 13 272 143 Tracey Smith Fort Gibson OK 45 166 35:46 33:20
16 15 269 140 Tracy Morgan Tahlequah OK 42 180 35:36 34:01
17 7 315 164 Letha Wilson Wagoner OK 51 150 39:07 34:07
18 10 333 179 Denise Hooper Tahlequah OK 51 196 40:26 35:16
19 7 397 236 Debby Clark Spiro OK 60 180 47:27 36:43
20 17 304 159 Christie Coggburn Tulsa OK 43 170 38:46 36:44
21 2 420 254 Judy Love Claremore OK 68 183 54:29 37:25
22 23 325 173 Sherry Waters Fort Gibson OK 38 172 39:49 38:57
23 19 344 190 Cheryl Ford Tahlequah OK 42 160 40:58 39:08
24 32 321 169 Amber Luster Tahlequah OK 29 150 39:34 39:34
25 9 415 249 Darlene Kating Claremore OK 59 160 50:53 39:56
26 3 426 260 Audry Haldaman Muskogee OK 65 191 56:18 40:30
27 33 337 183 Chelsie Riedesel Collinsville OK 26 230 40:41 40:41
28 24 346 192 Rachel Younger Tahlequah OK 35 230 41:06 40:42
29 25 349 195 Sundy Wiley Claremore OK 37 192 41:30 40:48
30 34 341 187 Cassie Walker Salina OK 27 163 40:51 40:51
31 21 358 202 Jackie Chambliss Tulsa OK 41 180 42:41 41:03
32 37 370 211 Jami Steiner Claremore OK 26 270 43:49 43:49
33 11 433 263 Peggy Sharp Muskogee OK 60 175 57:58 44:52
34 33 403 240 Sarah Loch Tahlequah OK 30 230 48:01 48:01
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 160 - 174 Lbs.
1 5 160 64 Jill Garner Tahlequah OK 46 170 28:16 26:06
2 8 155 60 Jessica Langston Tahlequah OK 36 165 28:05 27:43
3 7 195 84 Brenda Maddan Tahlequah OK 47 165 30:55 28:16
4 5 335 181 Murna Disheroon Hulbert OK 59 162 40:35 31:51
5 15 229 113 Tracey Allen Claremore OK 37 160 32:59 32:25
6 13 255 130 Oleta St. Pierre Stilwell OK 44 168 34:38 32:33
7 16 245 124 Amber Maize Tahlequah OK 38 165 33:53 33:10
8 13 272 143 Tracey Smith Fort Gibson OK 45 166 35:46 33:20
9 17 304 159 Christie Coggburn Tulsa OK 43 170 38:46 36:44
10 23 325 173 Sherry Waters Fort Gibson OK 38 172 39:49 38:57
11 19 344 190 Cheryl Ford Tahlequah OK 42 160 40:58 39:08
12 9 415 249 Darlene Kating Claremore OK 59 160 50:53 39:56
13 34 341 187 Cassie Walker Salina OK 27 163 40:51 40:51
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 175 - 189 Lbs.
1 15 269 140 Tracy Morgan Tahlequah OK 42 180 35:36 34:01
2 7 397 236 Debby Clark Spiro OK 60 180 47:27 36:43
3 2 420 254 Judy Love Claremore OK 68 183 54:29 37:25
4 21 358 202 Jackie Chambliss Tulsa OK 41 180 42:41 41:03
5 11 433 263 Peggy Sharp Muskogee OK 60 175 57:58 44:52
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 190 - 204 Lbs.
1 4 68 18 Katharina Schuhmann Wagoner OK 30 190 24:33 24:33
2 10 333 179 Denise Hooper Tahlequah OK 51 196 40:26 35:16
3 3 426 260 Audry Haldaman Muskogee OK 65 191 56:18 40:30
4 25 349 195 Sundy Wiley Claremore OK 37 192 41:30 40:48
FEMALE FILLY WEIGHT GROUP 205 - 999 Lbs.
1 33 337 183 Chelsie Riedesel Collinsville OK 26 230 40:41 40:41
2 24 346 192 Rachel Younger Tahlequah OK 35 230 41:06 40:42
3 37 370 211 Jami Steiner Claremore OK 26 270 43:49 43:49
4 33 403 240 Sarah Loch Tahlequah OK 30 230 48:01 48:01
********************************************************************
FEMALE WALKERS
Not an official racewalk. Honor system. No judging.
Place Name City St Age Times Pace
===== ====================== =============== == === ======= =====
1 Sarah Murray Tahlequah OK 37 36:42 7:21
2 Jessica Thompson Welling OK 30 40:43 8:09
3 Abigail Cacy Tahlequah OK 8 40:44 8:09
4 Loretta Adams Tahlequah OK 33 41:38 8:20
5 Christy Whisenhunt Chelsea OK 36 43:16 8:40
6 Lindsey Frlekin Muskogee OK 28 44:08 8:50
7 Lacey Ummerteskee Tahlequah OK 29 45:47 9:10
8 Wynter Maxwell Welling OK 12 46:01 9:13
9 Louanna Bruce Hulbert OK 48 47:26 9:30
10 Maycee Torix Tahlequah OK 12 47:34 9:31
11 Marde Tibbets Locust Grove OK 59 48:19 9:40
12 Deborah Sells Tahlequah OK 40 52:01 10:25
13 Dana Sweet Welling OK 42 52:10 10:26
14 Michelle Spears Tahlequah OK 35 52:22 10:29
15 Patricia Castillo Tahlequah OK 38 54:24 10:53
16 Kathy Sweet Tahlequah OK 44 56:00 11:12
17 Tiffany Cacy Tahlequah OK 33 57:45 11:33
18 Jacklynn Hammons Tahlequah OK 20 57:46 11:34
WMA BEST PERFORMANCES - 5 km
BASED ON WMA AGE-GRADED SCORING - (WORLD MASTERS ATHLETICS)
NOTE THE BEST PERFORMANCES BY MALE AND FEMALE MASTERS
This list compares the performances of each runner based on age, sex and time.
The performance percentage corresponds closely to world record marks. The age-
graded time is the ACTUAL time converted to the runner's approximate OPEN time.
WMA scoring is the result of a exhaustive study by a world-wide committee of
runners and experts on aging and slowing. This system is used for MASTERS PRIZE
MONEY, CLYDESDALES and TEAM SCORING where a large range of ages and both sexes
participate. It is the most equitable system ever. In short, this system makes
everyone 25 years old and then compares times. Contact USATF Oklahoma for
complete details on this unique scoring system.
AGE PERF.
WMA ACTUAL GRADED %
Place Name Div Ag City/state Times Pace Times Times
===== =================== ===== == =============== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Travis Wickliffe M2024 23 Tahlequah OK 16:37 3:20 16:37 77.63
2 Seth Whittington M1315 15 Kansas OK 18:34 3:43 17:12 75.02
3 Ashley Dolezel F2024 22 Tahlequah OK 20:27 4:06 20:27 72.40
4 Ray Love M6569 69 Claremore OK 24:10 4:50 17:53 72.17
5 Brayden Brock M1315 15 Kansas OK 19:25 3:53 17:59 71.71
6 Brody Young M0108 6 Tahlequah OK 26:26 5:18 18:14 70.77
7 Tammy West F3539 35 Tahlequah OK 21:09 4:14 20:57 70.73
8 Chad McCarter M3539 38 Tahlequah OK 19:03 3:49 18:17 70.61
9 Joshua Dick M0912 12 Tahlequah OK 21:04 4:13 18:17 70.58
10 Andy Hogan M7074 72 Claremore OK 25:38 5:08 18:17 70.57
11 Harley Disheroon M6064 62 Hulbert OK 23:19 4:40 18:26 70.06
12 Caleb Harlin M2529 27 Muskogee OK 18:33 3:43 18:33 69.56
13 Sara Little-Masters F2529 26 Chouteau OK 21:18 4:16 21:18 69.51
14 Pauline Marks F4549 46 Wagoner OK 23:05 4:37 21:18 69.50
15 Diego Humphrey M5559 56 Muskogee OK 22:24 4:29 18:39 69.24
16 Ed Cook M4549 49 Stilwell OK 21:12 4:15 18:42 69.03
17 Nathan Harlin M1619 17 Muskogee OK 19:38 3:56 18:45 68.79
18 Kayla Bell F2024 22 Ft. Gibson OK 21:34 4:19 21:34 68.64
19 Braxton Hood M1315 14 Park Hill OK 20:41 4:09 18:48 68.61
20 Doris Blackfox F7074 72 Kansas OK 33:37 6:44 21:37 68.48
21 Ahmik Davis M0912 9 Stilwell OK 23:56 4:48 18:52 68.35
22 Marcella Morton F6064 60 Westville OK 28:06 5:38 21:45 68.09
23 Leveta Lynn Daggs F5559 55 Sallisaw OK 26:17 5:16 21:47 67.98
24 Lana Garcia F2529 27 Tahlequah OK 21:47 4:22 21:47 67.94
25 Shawn West M5054 50 Tahlequah OK 21:45 4:21 19:01 67.86
26 Robert Perkins M4549 47 Muskogee OK 21:14 4:15 19:01 67.86
27 Cindy Robison F5054 53 Claremore OK 25:54 5:11 22:01 67.26
28 Leonie Snell F3539 39 Park Hill OK 22:39 4:32 22:03 67.11
29 Lindsey Chaffin F1619 16 Tahlequah OK 22:55 4:35 22:10 66.78
30 Clue Anderson M0912 12 Tahlequah OK 22:22 4:29 19:24 66.50
31 Kelly Renfro F3034 33 Tahlequah OK 22:23 4:29 22:17 66.45
32 Ty Drywater M1619 16 Hulbert OK 20:38 4:08 19:26 66.43
33 Julie Miller F2024 24 Fort Gibson OK 22:25 4:29 22:25 66.03
34 Carmen Welch F4044 43 Tahlequah OK 23:51 4:47 22:36 65.51
35 Maggie McKinnis F1315 14 Hulbert OK 24:09 4:50 22:45 65.10
36 Michael Haltom M1315 15 Vinita OK 21:32 4:19 19:57 64.67
37 Gerald White M6569 68 Stilwell OK 26:41 5:21 19:58 64.65
38 Vanessa Young F3034 31 Hulbert OK 22:56 4:36 22:55 64.61
39 Jim Guyot M5054 52 Broken Arrow OK 23:13 4:39 19:59 64.54
40 William Craig M1315 15 Hulbert OK 21:36 4:20 20:01 64.46
41 Sydneigh Fourkiller F0912 11 Stilwell OK 25:56 5:12 23:04 64.18
42 Jeff King M4549 47 Tahlequah OK 22:27 4:30 20:07 64.17
43 Ricco Wynn M1619 16 Hulbert OK 21:25 4:17 20:10 64.00
44 Lindsay McCarter F3539 36 Tahlequah OK 23:27 4:42 23:09 63.98
45 Brianna Thirion F2529 25 Tahlequah OK 23:14 4:39 23:14 63.71
46 Jerry Benge M4044 40 Jay OK 21:26 4:18 20:16 63.70
47 Michael Marks M4549 47 Wagoner OK 22:44 4:33 20:22 63.37
48 Nellie Yazzie F0108 8 Tahlequah OK 28:38 5:44 23:24 63.27
49 Blake McCarter M2529 27 Tahlequah OK 20:34 4:07 20:34 62.76
50 Kylee Snell F0912 12 Park Hill OK 25:59 5:12 23:38 62.67